We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

1027 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 142968 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
1027 Keystone Electronics
1 KEYSTONE - 1027 - Battery Holder, Coin Cell - 23mm x 2, PCB, Through Hole Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1027 GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
1027 Pololu
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
1027 Heyco
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
1027 Adafruit
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
1027 Zierick Manufacturing Corporation
1 Interconnection Device Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/2watt 27.4ohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 0.75W, 270ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 200ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 1210, CHIP, HALOGEN FREE AND ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 厚膜电阻器 - SMD 27K ohm 1% 150V General Purpose Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 RF Amp Single Power Amp 1.09GHz 14-Pin TO-270 W EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Resistor Networks & Arrays 27 ohm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TM2P-10271 LITTELFUSE
1 LITTELFUSE - TM2P-10271 - VARISTOR, METAL OXIDE , 455V, DISC 12MM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS1027-01-2AB801 CONNFLY Elec
1 Pin header, jumper; pin strips; PIN:2; open; straight; 2.54mm; THT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2102735-1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY - 2102735-1 - BP Half Left End MULTIGIG RT 2R 72Y1256 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
R5F10278ANA#25 Renesas Electronics
1 16位微控制器 - MCU 16BIT MCU RL78/G12 8KB 24HWQFN -40/+85C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
R5F10279GNA#W5 Renesas Electronics
1 RL78/G12 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Inductors MSS1210 AEC-Q200 2700 uH 10 % 0.62 A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LT1027CCS8-5#PBF Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Voltage References +5V Reference, 3ppm/C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 27 kOhms ±5% 13W Through Hole Resistor Axial Moisture Resistant Wirewound Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-H10272HV Panasonic
1 Cap Film 0.0027uF 1000V PP 3% (18 X 7 X 14mm) Radial 15mm 105°C Bulk Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-H10273JVB Panasonic
1 Metallized PP Film Capacitor, MPET+PP, 0.027µF ± 5%, 1000V, -25 to 105 (85)(°C) (LXWXH): 18x9x21 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-H10272RHV Panasonic
1 MPET+PP,µF:0.027000 ±3%,V:1000.0,(°C):-25 to 105 (85),(LXWXH):18*7*19 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECWH10273RJV Panasonic
1 Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor,0.027(µF),1000(V),-5 to 5(%) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
R5F10277ANA#05 Renesas Electronics
1 RL78/G12 microcontrollers balance the industry's lowest level of consumption current (CPU: 63 μA/MHz, standby (STOP): 230 nA) and a high performance of32.4 DMIPS (24 MHz). They have an on-chip oscillator, data flash, A/D converter, and more. Built-in safety features (function that detects illegal operation of hardware) enable support for the household appliance safety standard (IEC/UL 60730). With a 20 to 30-pin compact package lineup, these microcontrollers are perfect for sub-microcontrollers of small app Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECWH10273RHV Panasonic
1 Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor,0.027uF,1000V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part