We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

1945135 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 26 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
1945135 Phoenix Contact
1 Pin strip, nominal cross section: 0.5 mm?, color: black, nominal current: 8 A (depends on the plug used), rated voltage (III/2): 250 V, contact surface: Tin, type of contact: Male connector, Number of potentials: 6, Number of rows: 1, Number of positions per row: 6, number of connections: 6, product range: PST 1,0/..-V, pitch: 3.5 mm, mounting: THR soldering, pin layout: Linear pinning, solder pin [P]: 3.8 mm, Stecksystem: COMBICON COMPACT PST 1, Locking: without, type of packaging: packed in cardboard, The Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
54122-119-45-1350 Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-119-45-1350LF Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-419-45-1350RLF Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-419-45-1350R Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
1945-13-5 Winchester Interconnect
1 RF Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-419-45-1350LF Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-419-45-1350 Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-819-45-1350R Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-119-45-1350 Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-419-45-1350 Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-119-45-1350R Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-819-45-1350LF Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-819-45-1350RLF Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-119-45-1350RLF Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Kinked Leads Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
54122-819-45-1350 Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector, 90 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part