We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

8-021 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 78847 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX INTERCONNECT - 009276008021106 - CONNECTOR, IDC, 8 WAY, 18 AWG Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Preci-Dip 2.54mm 8 Way 1 Row Right Angle Surface Mount Male Multiway Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Oscillator MEMS -40 to 85C, 1508, 100ppm, 2.25V-3.63V , 24MHz, ST, 1k pcs TR 8 mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Preci-Dip 2.54mm 8 Way 2 Row Straight Surface Mount Male Multiway Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
68021-208HLF Amphenol Communication Solutions
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 BergStik®, Board to Board connector, Unshrouded Right Angled Header, Through Hole, Double Row, 8 Positions, 2.54 mm (0.100in) Pitch. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
68021-108HLF Amphenol Communication Solutions
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 BergStik®, Board to Board connector, Unshrouded Right Angled Header, Through Hole, Double Row, 8 Positions, 2.54 mm (0.100in) Pitch. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1780215 Phoenix Contact
1 PCB header, nominal cross section: 1.5 mm?, color: black, nominal current: 8 A, rated voltage (III/2): 160 V, contact surface: Tin, type of contact: Male connector, Number of potentials: 3, Number of rows: 1, Number of positions per row: 3, number of connections: 3, product range: MCV 1,5/..-G-THR, pitch: 3.5 mm, mounting: THR soldering, pin layout: Linear pinning, solder pin [P]: 1.4 mm, Stecksystem: MINI COMBICON, Locking: without, type of packaging: packed in cardboard, User information and design recomm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL88021IU8FCZ Renesas Electronics
1 Supervisory Triple Voltage Monitor with Adjustable Power-On Reset and Undervoltage Monitoring Capability Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Header, Through Hole, Vertical, Circuits, 0.38µm Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tray Packaging, Lead-Free Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
860020778021 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Elektronik 470μF 63 V dc Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor, WCAP-ATG5 Series 2000h 13 (Dia.) x 20mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
10132798-021100LF Amphenol Communication Solutions
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 AMPHENOL COMMUNICATIONS SOLUTIONS - 10132798-021100LF - MEZZANINE CONNECTOR, RCPT, 20POS, 0.5MM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PS8802-1-F3-AX Renesas Electronics
1 Optoisolator Transistor Output 2500Vrms 1 Channel 8-SSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PS2802-1-F3-A Renesas Electronics
1 DC Input Darlington Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 Weidmuller SL 5.08 Series, 5.08mm Pitch 2 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Solder Termination, 18A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MEMS OSC XO 7.3728MHZ LVCMOS SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MOC8021M Aptina / ON Semiconductor
1 Transistor Output Optocouplers Photodarlington Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1758021 Phoenix Contact
1 PCB header, nominal cross section: 2.5 mm?, color: green, nominal current: 12 A, rated voltage (III/2): 320 V, contact surface: Tin, type of contact: Male connector, Number of potentials: 3, Number of rows: 1, Number of positions per row: 3, number of connections: 3, product range: MSTBV 2,5/..-G, pitch: 5.08 mm, mounting: Wave soldering, pin layout: Linear pinning, solder pin [P]: 3.9 mm, Stecksystem: CLASSIC COMBICON, Locking: without, type of packaging: packed in cardboard Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
69802-132LF Amphenol Communication Solutions
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Surface Mount Type Sockets Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
885012208021 Würth Elektronik
1 Multilayer Ceramic Chip Capacitor WCAP-CSGP Series 1206 470pF X7R1206471K016DFCT10000 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
68021-420HLF Amphenol Communication Solutions
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 BergStik®, Board to Board connector, Unshrouded Right Angled Header, Through Hole, Double Row, 20 Positions, 2.54 mm (0.100in) Pitch. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Preci-Dip 2.54mm 12 Way 2 Row Straight Surface Mount Male Connector Strip Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors USB A UPRIGHT CONN.F LANGEOUT W/FORK LOCK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
615008138021 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Elektronik Female RJ45 Connector, Straight, PCB Mount Mount, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TMS320F28021PTS Texas Instruments
1 Piccolo Microcontrollers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL88021IU8HFZ Renesas Electronics
1 Supervisory Triple Voltage Monitor with Adjustable Power-On Reset and Undervoltage Monitoring Capability Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part