We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Analog to Digital Converters Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 51494 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
LTC2387CUH-18#PBF Analog Devices
1 LINEAR TECHNOLOGY - LTC2387CUH-18#PBF - ADC, 18BIT, 15MSPS, SERIAL, QFN-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADS127L01IPBSR Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - ADS127L01IPBSR - ADC, DELTA-SIGMA, 24BIT, 512KSPS, TQFP32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD7723BSZ Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices AD7723BSZ, 16-Bit Serial ADC Differential Input, 44-Pin MQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TC7106CPL Microchip
1 LCD Driver 40-PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADS7054IRUGR Texas Instruments
1 14-Bit, 1MSPS, Differential Input, Small-Size Low-Power SAR ADC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADC1175-50CIMTX/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 8-Bit, 50-MSPS Analog-to-Digital Converter (ADC) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTC2309IUF#PBF Analog Devices
1 ADC 12-bit SAR Serial QFN24 EP Linear Technology LTC2309IUF#PBF, 12 bit Serial ADC, Differential Input, 10-Pin DFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADS54J60IRMP Texas Instruments
1 Dual-Channel, 16-Bit, 1.0-GSPS Analog-to-Digital Converter (ADC) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
KAD5610P-21Q72 Renesas Electronics
1 A/D Converters 10-Bit, 210MSPS Dual-Channel ADC, with LVDS/LVCMOS Outputs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTC2338IMS-18#TRPBF Analog Devices
1 Analog to Digital Converters - ADC 18-Bit, 1Msps, 10V True Bipolar, Fully Differential Input SAR ADC with Serial Interface Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX11046ECB+ Maxim Integrated
1 Analog to Digital Converters - ADC 8-Channel, 16-Bit, Simultaneous-Sampling ADCs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX133CPL+ Maxim Integrated
1 Data Acquisition ADCs/DACs - Specialized 9V 3 3/4 Digit DMM Circuit Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICL7109CPL Maxim Integrated
1 Maxim ICL7109CPL, 12-bit Serial ADC, 40-Pin PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MCP3202-CI/P Microchip
1 Microchip MCP3202-CI/P, 12 bit Serial ADC, Differential Input, 8-Pin PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD4003BRMZ Analog Devices
1 ANALOG DEVICES - AD4003BRMZ - ADC, SAR, 18BIT, 2MSPS, MSOP-10 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADS8684IDBTR Texas Instruments
1 SAR ADC with 16 bits, 4 channels, 500 kSPS, and bipolar inputs off +5V supply Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADS1115IRUGT Texas Instruments
1 16-Bit, 860SPS, 4-Ch Delta-Sigma ADC w/ PGA, Oscillator, Voltage Reference, Comparator & I2C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL26102AVZ Renesas Electronics
1 Delta-Sigma A/D Converters Low-Noise 24-bit Delta Sigma ADC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADS1018IRUGT Texas Instruments
1 12-Bit 3.3kSPS 4-Ch Delta-Sigma ADC With PGA, Oscillator, VREF, Temp Sensor, and SPI Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADE7913ARIZ Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices ADE7913ARIZ, Serial ADC, 3-channel Differential Input, 20-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TLC0831IP Texas Instruments
1 8-Bit, 31 kSPS ADC Serial Out, Microprocessor Peripheral/Standalone, Single Channels Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD7684BRMRL7 Analog Devices
1 IC ADC 16BIT SAR 100KSPS 8-MSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD7865ASZ-3 Analog Devices
1 AD7865ASZ-3, 14 bit ADC, Parallel, 44-Pin MQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX11103ATB+T Maxim Integrated
1 Analog to Digital Converters - ADC 12Bit 2Ch 3Msps Serial Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Microchip MCP3426A0T-E/SN, 16 bit Serial ADC, Differential Input, 8-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part