We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Audio/Video Amplifiers Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 19298 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
LA3161-E onsemi
1 2-Channel Preamplifier For Car Stereo Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM384N/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - LM384N/NOPB. - AUDIO POWER AMPLIFIER, CLASS AB, 5.5W DIP-14 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TDA2006V STMicroelectronics
1 IC AMP AB MONO 12W 5PENTAWATT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX4063ETE+ Maxim Integrated
1 Maxim MAX4063ETE+ 2-Channel Microphone Audio Amplifier, Differential Stereo 600kHz 70dB, 16-Pin TQFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX9716EUA+ Maxim Integrated
1 Maxim MAX9716EUA+ Audio Amplifier, Power Mono 22kHz, 8-Pin μMAX Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM4950TSX/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 7.5W Mono-BTL or 3.1W Stereo Audio Power Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BA5406 ROHM Semiconductor
1 BA5406 ROHM, Audio Amplifier, 12-Pin SIP M Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM383T Texas Instruments
1 Audio Amplifiers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TDA7391LV STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics TDA7391LV Audio Amplifier IC, Class-AB 65dB, 11-Pin MULTIWATT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LME49810TB/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments LME49810TB/NOPB Audio Amplifier IC, Class-AB 110dB, 15-Pin TB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TA8210AH Toshiba
1 20W BTL 2Ch Audio Power Amp IC Equivalent to KA22103, KIA6210 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM4780TA/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments LM4780TA/NOPB 2-Channel Audio Amplifier IC Mono/Stereo 8MHz 110dB, 27-Pin TO-220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPA3140D2PWP Texas Instruments
1 Inductor Free Stereo (BTL) 10W Class-D Audio Amplifier with ultra low EMI and Auto Gain Limiter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TS4962IQT STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics TS4962IQT Audio Amplifier, Class-D Monolithic, Swing 360 (Max)kHz 57dB, 8-Pin DFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC AMP D MONO/STEREO 340W DBS23P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPA3131D2RHBT Texas Instruments
1 7W Filter-Free Class-D Stereo Amplifier In Space Saving QFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TA8262H Toshiba
1 Max Power 43W BTL X 4 CH Audio Power IC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPA6120A2RGYT Texas Instruments
1 High Fidelity Stereo Headphone Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BD7836EFV-E2 ROHM Semiconductor
1 BD7836EFV-E2 ROHM, 2-Channel Speaker Amplifier, 20-Pin HTSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TDA7850H STMicroelectronics
1 Audio Amplifiers 4 x 50 W MOSFET Quad Bridge Pwr Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM1876TF/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Overture Audio Power Amplifier Series Dual 20-Watt Audio Power Amplifier w/ Mute & Standby Modes Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Amplifier IC 1-Channel (Mono) or 2-Channel (Stereo) Class D 36-HSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PAM8304AYR Diodes Inc.
1 Audio Amplifiers 3W Mono Class D 2.8V to 6V 3Ohm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
D2-81412-LR Renesas Electronics
1 Digital Sound Processors D2-1 Family for Manufacturers of High-Performance Class-D Audio Amplifiers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL59833IAZ-T7 Renesas Electronics
1 Differential Amplifiers 200MHz Single Supply Video Driver With Charge Pump Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part