We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

BAT 1 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 13421 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers RF DIODES Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Med-Power AF 750mA Schottky Diode 40V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Silicon Schottky Diodes 4V 110mA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Silicon Schottky Diodes 4V 110mA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon BAT 15-02LRH E6327, SMT Schottky Diode, 4V 110mA, 2-Pin TSLP-2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers RF DIODE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Silicon Schottky Diodes 4V 110mA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 BAT1502ELE6327XTMA1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon 40V 750mA, Diode, 2-Pin SOD-323 BAT165E6327HTSA1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BAT120C Nexperia
1 Nexperia BAT120C Dual SMT Schottky Diode, Common Cathode, 25V 1A, 3+Tab-Pin SOT-223 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Ultra-Low Quiescent Current, Synchronous Step-Down PFM DC/DC Converter with Output voltage selectable function Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Silicon Schottky Diodes SOT323 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BAT120A,115 Nexperia
1 Diode Array 1 Pair Common Anode Schottky 25V 1A (DC) Surface Mount TO-261-4, TO-261AA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Ultra-Low Quiescent Current, Synchronous Step-Down PFM DC/DC Converter with Output voltage selectable function, WLP-6 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon BAT1503WE6327, SMT Schottky Diode, 4V 110mA, 2-Pin SOD-323 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BAT165 Infineon
1 Infineon BAT165, SMT Schottky Diode, 40V 750mA, 2-Pin SOD-323 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Diode Schottky 4V 150mW Automotive 3-Pin SOT-23 T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers RF DIODE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash Serial (SPI, Dual SPI, Quad SPI) 3.3V 64M-bit 16-Pin SOIC W T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BAT17-04 Infineon
1 Infineon BAT17-04, Dual SMT Schottky RF Mixer Diode, Series, 4V 130mA, 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Flash Memory 4Mb SQI Flash Memory 1.8V 8 SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BAT120S Nexperia
1 BAT120S NXP Dual SMT Schottky Diode, Series, 25V 1A, 3+Tab-Pin SOT-223 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon 4V 130mA, Diode, 3-Pin SOT-23 BAT17E6327HTSA1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON Schottky Diode, VHF-UHF BAND, MIXER DIODE, SOT23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part