We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Instrumentation Amplifiers Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 3238 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
LTC6910-3HTS8#TRPBF Analog Devices
1 Special Purpose Amplifiers Digly Controlled Progmable Gain Amps in Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Microchip MCP6N11-001E/SN Instrumentation Amplifier, 0.35V Offset, CMMR 70dB, 1.8 → 5.5 V, 8-Pin SOIC, R-RI/O Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
XTR106U/2K5 Texas Instruments
1 Sensor and Detector Interface 36V 2-Wire Interface 14-Pin SOIC T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX4194ESA+T Maxim Integrated
1 Instrumentation Amplifiers Micropower, Single-Supply, Rail-to-Rail, Precision Instrumentation Amplifiers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD8422ARMZ Analog Devices
1 SP Amp INSTR Amp Single 8V/36V MSOP8 Analog Devices AD8422ARMZ, Instrumentation Amplifier, 70μV Offset 2.2MHz, Rail-Rail, 3.6 → 36 V, 8-Pin MSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA333AIDRGT Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments INA333AIDRGT Instrumentation Amplifier, ±25μV Offset 150kHz GBW, CMMR 80dB, 1.8 → 5.5 V, 8-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA155EA/250 Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments INA155EA/250 Instrumentation Amplifier, 1mV Offset, CMMR 80dB, 3 V, 5 V, 8-Pin MSOP, R-RO Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD8228ARZ Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices AD8228ARZ Instrumentation Amplifier, 90μV Offset 650kHz GBW, CMMR 94dB, 8-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD8237ARMZ-RL Analog Devices
1 Instrumentation Amplifiers Micro Power CMOS InAmp Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LT1167ACS8#PBF Analog Devices
1 LT1167ACS8#PBF, Instrumentation Amplifier, 0.04mV Offset, 90dB CMRR, 8-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LMP8602MME/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 60-V, Bi-Directional, Low- or High-Side, Voltage Output Current Sensing Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA337AIDGKRG4 Texas Instruments
1 Instrumentation Amplifiers Wide-Temperature Precision Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Microchip MCP6N11T-005E/MNY Instrumentation Amplifier, 3mV Offset 2.5MHz GBW, CMMR 80dB, 5.5 V, 8-Pin TDFN, R-RI/O Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD8231TCPZ-EP-R7 Analog Devices
1 Instrumentation Amplifiers Low Volt Low Drift Signal Condition Amp Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA217AIDWRE4 Texas Instruments
1 IC OPAMP INSTR 3.4MHZ 16SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA321EA/2K5 Texas Instruments
1 Micropower single-supply CMOS Instrumentation Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EL8170FSZ-T7 Renesas Electronics
1 Amplifiers Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA321E/250G4 Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - INA321E/250G4 - Instrument Amplifier, 1 Amplifier, 500 µV, 0.04 V/µs, 500 kHz, 2.7V to 5.5V, MSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA141U/2K5E4 Texas Instruments
1 Instrumentation Amplifiers Precision Lo-Power G = 10 100 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD8421BRMZ-R7 Analog Devices
1 Instrumentation Amplifiers 3nV/vHz noise Precision InAmp Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LMP8602MMX/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 SP Amp Current Sense Amp Single 5.5V 8-Pin VSSOP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA111BP Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments INA111BP Instrumentation Amplifier, CMMR 80dB, 8-Pin PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA217AIDWT Texas Instruments
1 Low Noise, Low-Distortion Instrumentation Amplifier Replacement for SSM2017 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA125UE4 Texas Instruments
1 Instrumentation Amplifiers w/Precision Voltage Reference Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
INA2126E/2K5 Texas Instruments
1 Instrumentation Amplifiers Micropower Single & Dual Versions Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part