We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

MYC-Y Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 4785 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 series Embedded Module ARM® Cortex®-A7, ARM® Cortex®-M4 - 650MHz 512MB 4GB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 System-On-Modules - SOM 512MB DDR3L 4GB eMMC 0~70 ℃ Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 System-On-Modules - SOM System-On-Modules - SOM i.MX 6ULL, MCIMX6Y2DVM05A, 512MB DDR3, 4GB eMMC, Industrial grade ,,, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 System-On-Modules - SOM i.MX6UL, MCIMX6Y2DVM05A, 256MB DDR3, 256MB Nand Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX capacitor Y Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX capacitor Y Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX capacitor Y Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MKW5032 Minmax
1 m y Over Voltage Protection y Soft Start y Remote On/Off Control y Six-Sided Shielding y Complies with EN55022 Class A y UL1950 Safety Approval y 2:1 Wide Input Range y MTBF > 600,000 Hours y 1500VDC Isolation y Efficiency up to 88% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 P 0805 Y 7601 F B BS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX - TAJY107K006RNJ - CAP, TANT, 100UF, 6.3V, CASE Y Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX - TAJY226K025RNJ - CAP, TANT, 22UF, 25V, CASE Y Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX - TAJY157K006RNJ - CAP, TANT, 150UF, 6.3V, CASE Y Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1318127-1 TE Connectivity
1 Header vert 20w 2row TAB 2.5mm Y key D-2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FH-1X10RG Useconn Electronics
1 2.54mm Female Header, Single Row Right Angle, Insulator 8.5mm, Y contacts Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 16V 100uF CASE Y Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-1827875-3 TE Connectivity
1 Header vert 6w 2row TAB 2.5mm Y key D-1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-178138-3 TE Connectivity
1 Header horiz 3 way TAB 5.08mm Y key D-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings 2.0 WtB Plg Hsg Assy y Str W/O Boss 14Ckt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Standard LEDs - SMD SMD LED 1206 Y Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers DMOS Transistor Arra y 8-CH, 50V/0.5A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FH-1X02RG Useconn Electronics
1 2.54mm Female Header, Single Row Right Angle, Insulator 8.5mm, Y contacts Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
E222Y14E50 Nicomatic
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
0 Connector EMM 220 female Y on PCB, 14 LF contacts, E50 jackscrews Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN74AHC04NSR Texas Instruments
1 The ’AHC04 devices contain six independent inverters. These devices perform the Boolean function Y = A. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1473969-1 TE Connectivity
1 Power to the Board REC ASS Y FOR 2.5 SLIM BATTERY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FH-1X05RG Useconn Electronics
1 2.54mm Female Header, Single Row Right Angle, Insulator 8.5mm, Y contacts Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part