We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Motion Control Electronics Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 19171 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
L99H01XP STMicroelectronics
1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers MOTOR BRIDGE DRIVER 4 AUTOMOTIVE APPS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BM63967S-VA ROHM Semiconductor
1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers 600V IGBT POWER MODULE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L9907A STMicroelectronics
1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers FET driver for 3 phase BLDC motor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DRV8835DSSR Texas Instruments
1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers 1.5A Low Vlt Stepper Motor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SLA7070MPRT SANKEN ELECTRIC CO.
1 2-Phase Stepper Motor Unipolar Driver ICs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP6540GU-Z Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers 29V 3A Three-Phase Power Stage with PWM & ENBL inputs. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON Semiconductor LB11600JV-TLM-E, BLDC Motor Controller, 14 V 30-Pin, SSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Modules IPM 600V, 10A INVERTER Intelligent Power Module (IPM) 600 V, 10 A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DRV8702QRHBRQ1 Texas Instruments
1 Automotive Brushed DC Motor Gate Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DRV8804PWPR Texas Instruments
1 2.0A Unipolar Stepper Motor or 1A Quad Solenoid/Relay Driver (Serial Ctrl) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AH5775-P-B Diodes Inc.
1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers 24V SGL Phase Driver w/hall-effect 1500mW Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L6258 STMicroelectronics
1 PWM controlled high current DMOS universal motor driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon TLE52052GAUMA1, BLDC DC Motor Driver, 40 V 5A 7-Pin, TO-263 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Motor Controller, DC Motor Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Stepper Motor Driver 2-Phase Step Motor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon TLE52062SAKSA1, BLDC DC Motor Driver, 40 V 5A 7-Pin, TO-220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Intelligent Power Module, 600 V, 10 A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DRV8833RTYR Texas Instruments
1 2A Low Voltage Dual Brushed DC or Single Bipolar Stepper Motor Driver (PWM Ctrl) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers CIPOS MINI Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MCP8024-H/MP Microchip
1 3-Phase Brushless DC Motor Driver QFN40 Microchip MCP8024-H/MP, Brushless DC Motor Driver 3-Phase Brushless DC Motor,, 40-Pin QFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SLA7076MR SANKEN ELECTRIC CO.
1 Unipolar Motor Driver Power MOSFET Parallel 23-ZIP (SLA) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers PWTRN_H-BRIDGES Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
VNH2SP30TR-E STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics VNH2SP30TR-E, Half Bridge Motor Driver Half-Bridge,, 30-Pin MultiPowerSO Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DRV8320SRTVT Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - DRV8320SRTVT - MOSFET DRIVER, HALF BRIDGE, WQFN-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGIPQ5C60T-HZS STMicroelectronics
1 IGBT Modules SLLIMM nano 2nd series IPM, 3-phase inverter, 5 A, 600 V short-circuit rugged IGBTs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part