We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

RF BNC Connectors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 208 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 RF / Coaxial Connector, BNC Coaxial, Right Angle Jack, Through Hole Right Angle, 75 ohm RoHS Compliant: Yes Other B6252HA-NPP3G-75T 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1634508-0 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY / GREENPAR - 1-1634508-0 - RF COAXIAL, BNC, RIGHT ANGLE JACK, 75OHM Other 1-1634508-0 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Conn BNC 50Ohm Solder RA Thru-Hole F Gold/Tin BNC Tray Other 0731000105 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors 50 OHM BNC JACK R/A R/A PCB RECEPTACLE Other 73131-0240 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-5227161-7 TE Connectivity
1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors RTANG JCK W/MTG PINS BNC PCB Other 1-5227161-7 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5-1634506-2 TE Connectivity
1 BNC str PCB socket 75ohm Ni plated 19.8 TE Connectivity Straight 50Ω Through Hole BNC Connector, jack Nickel Other 5-1634506-2 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors 538-73171-1360 w/oWasher Nut 50Ohms Other 73171-1360 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
031-5637 Amphenol
1 AMPHENOL RF - 031-5637 - RF/COAXIAL BNC BULKHEAD JACK R/A 50 OHM SOLDER Other 031-5637 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 50 Ohms, BNC Jack, Dual Stack, Tray Other 73415-2980 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5-1634503-1 TE Connectivity
1 AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY - 5-1634503-1 - RF COAXIAL, BNC, STRAIGHT JACK, 50OHM Other 5-1634503-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1478031-0 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity ZDC Series Right Angle 75Ω PCB Mount Bulkhead Fitting BNC Connector, jack, Nickel over Copper Other 1-1478031-0 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors BNC JACK R/A 75OHM PCB BK Other 73171-0700 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1634624-0 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity ZDC Series Right Angle 75Ω PCB Mount Bulkhead Fitting BNC Connector, jack, Nickel Other 1-1634624-0 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 BNC Jack Other 0731010030 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5415373-1 TE Connectivity
1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors JACK R/A 75 OHM Other 5415373-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SAMTEC - BNC7T-J-P-GN-ST-TH1 - RF COAX, BNC JACK, 75 OHM, PCB Other BNC7T-J-P-GN-ST-TH1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1337542-1 TE Connectivity
1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors BNC Ins LP PCB Skt 50Ohm White Other 1-1337542-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1274572-1 TE Connectivity
1 RF/COAXIAL, BNC JACK, R/A, 75 OHM, SOLDER; Connector Type:BNC Coaxial; Connector Body Style:Right Angle Jack; Coaxial Termination:Solder; Impedance:75ohm; Coaxial Cable Types:-; Contact Material:Phosphor Bronze; Frequency Max:2GHz RoHS Compliant: Yes Other 1274572-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
034-5022 Amphenol
1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors HD-BNC Female ST PCB MNT 4 Leg 50 Ohm Other 034-5022 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1337494-0 TE Connectivity
1 ZDC/BNC R/A shielded PCB socket, 50 ohm TE Connectivity Right Angle 50Ω Through Hole Bulkhead Fitting BNC Connector, jack, Solder Termination Nickel Other 1-1337494-0 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors Other BNC-R-PC(40) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
112502 Amphenol
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 BNC Connector Jack, Female Socket 50 Ohms Panel Mount, Through Hole, Right Angle Solder Other 112502 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
31-6576 Amphenol
1 BNC Connector Jack, Female Socket 50Ohm Panel Mount, Through Hole, Right Angle Solder Other 31-6576 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
VBI501 Cinch Connectivity Solutions
1 BNC Connector Jack, Female Socket 50Ohm Panel Mount, Through Hole, Right Angle Solder Other VBI501 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
112704 Amphenol
1 Conn BNC 0Hz to 4GHz 50Ohm Solder RA Thru-Hole RCP Gold Other 112704 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part