We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

RF BNC Connectors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 31695 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
R141426161 Radiall
1 BNC PCB Receptacle Straight Radiall Straight 50Ω Through Hole BNC Connector, jack, Solder Termination Nickel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOLEX - 73171-2730 - BUCHSE,MINI BNC,75OHM,GERADE,THT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors RA JACK PCB STD bulkhead Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
6747 Pomona Electronics
1 Models 6747, 6748 BNC (F) PCB Mount Straight, Right Angle – 75 Ω Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5227699-1 TE Connectivity
1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors VERT. METALIZED JACK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1634505-0 TE Connectivity
1 BNC Ins Str PCB Skt 50Ohm Black, miniature Co-Ax Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
31-5329 Amphenol
1 CONN BNC RCPT STR 50 OHM PCB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN BNC RCPT STR 50 OHM PCB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors BNC R/A GOLD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1337542-0 TE Connectivity
1 BNC low profile r/a insulated PCB socket Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
82_BNC-50-0-1/133_NH HUBER & SUHNER
1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors BNC straight PCB jack(f) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
031-6121 Amphenol
1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors RIGHT ANGLE PC JACK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
C-SX-174 Cambridge Electronic Industries Ltd
1 12GHz RA SMT BNC with PiP Gnd for 1.6 mm PCB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
VB335 Cinch Connectivity Solutions
1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors BNC PCB Mt Jack 23.2mm 50 Ohm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-5227161-6 TE Connectivity
1 RTANG JACK W/MTG PINS,BNC PCB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5227433-1 TE Connectivity
1 BNC PCB JACK BLKHD ASSY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5413476-2 TE Connectivity
1 JACK,DECOUPLER,PCB,VERT,BNC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
222006-1 TE Connectivity
1 RECEPTACLE,PRESS FIT,COML BNC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
VBM211-75 Cinch Connectivity Solutions
1 BNC Connector Jack, Female Socket 75Ohm Panel Mount, Through Hole, Right Angle Solder Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
413969-2 TE Connectivity
1 Conn BNC RCP 50Ohm ST Thru-Hole Gold Carton Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
82_BNC-50-0-1/133_NE HUBER & SUHNER
1 HUBER & SUHNER - 82_BNC-50-0-1/133_NE - RF COAXIAL, BNC, JACK, 50 OHM, PCB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOLEX - 73100-0154 - RF COAX CONN, BNC, JACK, 50 OHM, PCB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1634622-0 TE Connectivity
1 BNC black r/a insul PCB socket ,75 ohm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors BNC LO PROFILE RA BH PCB RECPT 75 OHM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part