We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Voltage References Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 36676 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
LM336Z-5.0/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 5.0V Reference Diode Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM4040AIZ-5.0/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments LM4040AIZ-5.0/NOPB, Shunt Voltage Reference 5V, 0.1%, 3-Pin TO-92 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON SEMICONDUCTOR - TL431BCLPG - VOLTAGE REFERENCE, 2.495-36V, TO-92-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TA76431F Toshiba
1 1-OUTPUT TWO TERM VOLTAGE REFERENCE, 2.495 V, PSSO3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX6160EUS+T Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX6160EUS+T - Voltage Reference Series - Adjustable, 1.23V to 12.4V reference, ? 15ppm/?C, SOT-143-4 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM4050AEM3-5.0/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments,LM4050AEM3-5.0/NOPB Texas Instruments LM4050AEM3-5.0/NOPB, Shunt Voltage Reference 5V, 0.5%, 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM4040CIM7-2.5/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 100-ppm/°C precision micropower shunt voltage reference Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LT6656AIS6-2.048#PBF Analog Devices
1 1µA Precision Series Voltage Reference Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LT6654AHLS8-2.5#PBF Analog Devices
1 LINEAR TECHNOLOGY - LT6654AHLS8-2.5#PBF - Voltage Reference, Precision, Low Noise, Series - Fixed, LT6654 Series, 2.5V, LCC-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON Semiconductor CAT8900C250TBGT3, Series Voltage Reference 2.5V, ±2.5 mV, 0.1 % 5.5 V max., 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Voltage References 1.2V 10uA-20mA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM4041BIX3-1.2+T Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - LM4041BIX3-1.2+T - VOLTAGE REF, SHUNT, 1.225V, SC70-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Voltage References 2.5V Low Cost uP Prec Series Ref. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM185H-2.5/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Adjustable Micropower Voltage References Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TL431ACLPR Texas Instruments
1 1% Accuracy Adjustable Precision Shunt Regulator Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TLVH431BIDBZT Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments TLVH431BIDBZT, Adjustable Shunt Voltage Reference 1.24 - 18V, 0.5%, 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF01CJ Analog Devices
1 Voltage References +10V PRECISION VOLTAGE RE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LT1389BCS8-2.5#PBF Analog Devices
1 Voltage References Nanopwr Prec 2.5V Ref Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LT1009CZ#PBF Analog Devices
1 VOLTAGE REF, SHUNT, 2.5V, TO-226AA-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Intersil ISL60002DIH312Z-TK, Series Voltage Reference 1.25V, 5mV Accuracy 6.5 V max., 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TL431BQLPR Texas Instruments
1 0.5% Accuracy Adjustable Precision Shunt Regulator Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 LINEAR TECHNOLOGY - LT6654AHLS8-2.048#PBF - Voltage Reference Series, 2.048V reference, 10ppm/°C, LCC-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTC1798CS8-2.5#PBF Analog Devices
1 IC VREF SERIES 0.15% 8SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
X60003DIG3Z-50T1 Renesas Electronics
1 Voltage References Precision 5.0V SOT-23 FGA™ Voltage Reference Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TLV431BFTA Diodes Inc.
1 Voltage Reference 1.24V 0.5% Adj. SOT23 Diodes Inc TLV431BFTA, Adjustable Shunt Voltage Reference 1.24 - 18V, ±0.5%, 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part