We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

no image

Honeywell

Parts from Honeywell

Showing 25 of 510 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
HOA0872-N55 Honeywell
1 SENSOR OPT SLOT TRANS PCB MT Other HOA0872-N55 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HOA0866-N55 Honeywell
1 Optical Switches, Transmissive, Phototransistor Output 1 mA, Transistor 15us Rise and Fall Other HOA0866-N55 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HOA1879-015 Honeywell
1 SENSOR OPT SLOT PHOTOTRAN PCB MT Other HOA1879-015 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SD5443-003 Honeywell
1 SENSOR PHOTO TOP VIEW TO46-3 Other SD5443-003 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SD5600-001 Honeywell
1 HONEYWELL - SD5600-001 - IR RECEIVER, 2.5MW/CM2, TOP VIEW TH Other SD5600-001 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HOA0973-N51 Honeywell
1 SENSOR OPTICAL 3.18MM PCB MOUNT Other HOA0973-N51 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SDP8406-001 Honeywell
1 Phototransistors INFRARED SENSORS OPTO COMP-PLAST Other SDP8406-001 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SS495ASP Honeywell
1 HONEYWELL - SS495ASP - HALL EFFECT SENSOR, RADIAL, FULL REEL Other SS495ASP 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HOA6972-T51 Honeywell
1 SENSOR OPTICAL 3.18MM PCB MOUNT Other HOA6972-T51 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SS466A Honeywell
1 Board Mount Hall Effect / Magnetic Sensors 20mA Latch 5V/9V/ 12V/15V/18V/24V 3Pin Other SS466A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SS94A1F Honeywell
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Board Mount Hall Effect / Magnetic Sensors Linear position 6.6vdc - 12.6vdc Other SS94A1F 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HOA1397-002 Honeywell
1 DENSR OPTO TRANS 1.27MM REFL PCB Other HOA1397-002 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HOA0901-012 Honeywell
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Optical Switches, Transmissive, Photo IC Output .05mW/cm Sq, Plastic 5.5Vdc, Chasis Mount Other HOA0901-012 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HLC1395-001 Honeywell
1 SENSR OPTO TRANS 1.02MM REFL PCB Other HLC1395-001 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HOA1879-012 Honeywell
1 Optical Switches, Transmissive, Phototransistor Output 1.80mA, Transistor 15us Rise and Fall Other HOA1879-012 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TruStability Board Mount Pressure Sensors SMT, Dual Rad Barbed Differential, 3.3V HSC Series—High Accuracy, Compensated/Amplified ±1.6 mbar to ±10 bar | ±160 Pa to ±1 MPa ±0.5 inH2 O to ±150 psi Digital or Analog Output Other HSCMRRN100MD2A3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Mount Pressure Sensors BASIC PRESSURE SENSOR Other ABPLLNN100PGAA5 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Pressure Sensor -10inH2O to 10inH2O Differential Medical 4-Pin SIP Module Other HSCSAAN010NDAA5 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Mount Pressure Sensors DIP, Dual Rad Barbed Differential, 3.3V Other HSCDRRN040MD2A3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Mount Pressure Sensors DIP,Sing Ax Brblss Gage, 5V Dual-In-Line Packages HSCDLNN060MGAA5 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
24PC01SMT Honeywell
1 Board Mount Pressure Sensor 0psi to 1psi Vacuum/Differential 4-Pin Other 24PC01SMT 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Mount Pressure Sensors DIP, Dual Rad Barbed Differential, 5V Other SSCDRRN010NDAA5 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SENS HUMI/TEMP 3.3V I2C 2% 4SIP Other HIH8120-021-001 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SS39ET Honeywell
1 Analog Hall Sensor SOT23 SOT23 (3-Pin) SS39ET 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HMC1001 Honeywell
1 HMC1001 Honeywell,, Linear Magnetoresistive Sensor, 5 → 12 V, 8-Pin Other HMC1001 1 Download Model