Part Image

LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1 - ams OSRAM

Description: Osram Opto LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1, Power SIDELED Series Yellow LED, 595 nm, PLCC 2 Side View, Round Lens SMD Package

Download LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1 Model
Schematic
symbols
Schematic symbol is unavailable for download
PCB
footprints
PCB footprint is unavailable for download
3D
models
3D model is unavailable for download
PCB Footprints
LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1 - ams OSRAM PCB footprint - Other - Other - LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1-2
click to zoom
3D Models
LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1 - ams OSRAM  - 3D model - Other - LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1-2
click to zoom

LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1 Details

  • Manufacturer Part Number:

    LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1

  • Manufacturer:

    ams OSRAM Group

Trust Checks

This model has been provided by an expert contributor.
Expert Contribution
This model has been verified by system checks.
System Verified
This model has been reviewed by community users.
Community Approved
Sponsored

LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1 Overview

Use the download button to access the LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1 schematic symbol, PCB footprint, and 3D model.
To find more CAD model downloads similar to this part, try a partial part number search, like LY B6, or try a keyword search, such as Visible LEDs

Parts related to LY B6SP-BBDB-36-1

Showing 0 results