We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Part Image

SPC5634MF2MLQ80 - NXP

Description: 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU NXP 32-bit MCU, Power Arch core, 1.5MB Flash, 80MHz, -40/+125degC, Automotive Grade, QFP 144

Download SPC5634MF2MLQ80 Model
Schematic
symbols
Schematic symbol is unavailable for download
PCB
footprints
PCB footprint is unavailable for download
3D
models
3D model is unavailable for download

PCB Footprints

SPC5634MF2MLQ80 - NXP PCB footprint - Quad Flat Packages - Quad Flat Packages - 144 LEAD LQFP
click to zoom

3D Models

SPC5634MF2MLQ80 - NXP  - 3D model - Quad Flat Packages - 144 LEAD LQFP
click to zoom

SPC5634MF2MLQ80 Details

  • Manufacturer Part Number:

    SPC5634MF2MLQ80

  • Rohs Code:

    Yes

  • Part Life Cycle Code:

    Active

  • Package Description:

    LFQFP, QFP144,.87SQ,20

  • Reach Compliance Code:

    compliant

  • Country Of Origin:

    Malaysia

  • ECCN Code:

    3A991.A.2

  • HTS Code:

    8542.31.00.01

  • Manufacturer:

    NXP Semiconductors

  • Risk Rank:

    7.35

  • YTEOL:

    5

  • Has ADC:

    YES

  • Address Bus Width:

    32

  • Bit Size:

    32

  • CPU Family:

    E200Z335

  • Clock Frequency-Max:

    20 MHz

  • DMA Channels:

    YES

  • External Data Bus Width:

    64

  • JESD-30 Code:

    S-PQFP-G144

  • JESD-609 Code:

    e3

  • Length:

    20 mm

  • Moisture Sensitivity Level:

    3

  • Number of I/O Lines:

    80

  • Number of Terminals:

    144

  • Operating Temperature-Max:

    150 °C

  • Operating Temperature-Min:

    -40 °C

  • PWM Channels:

    YES

  • Package Body Material:

    PLASTIC/EPOXY

  • Package Code:

    LFQFP

  • Package Equivalence Code:

    QFP144,.87SQ,20

  • Package Shape:

    SQUARE

  • Package Style:

    FLATPACK, LOW PROFILE, FINE PITCH

  • Peak Reflow Temperature (Cel):

    260

  • Power Supplies:

    1.2,3.3,5 V

  • Qualification Status:

    Not Qualified

  • RAM (bytes):

    96256

  • ROM (words):

    1572864

  • ROM Programmability:

    FLASH

  • Screening Level:

    AEC-Q100

  • Speed:

    80 MHz

  • Subcategory:

    Microcontrollers

  • Supply Current-Max:

    195 mA

  • Supply Voltage-Max:

    1.32 V

  • Supply Voltage-Min:

    1.14 V

  • Supply Voltage-Nom:

    1.2 V

  • Surface Mount:

    YES

  • Technology:

    CMOS

  • Temperature Grade:

    AUTOMOTIVE

  • Terminal Finish:

    TIN

  • Terminal Form:

    GULL WING

  • Terminal Pitch:

    0.5 mm

  • Terminal Position:

    QUAD

  • Time@Peak Reflow Temperature-Max (s):

    40

  • Width:

    20 mm

  • uPs/uCs/Peripheral ICs Type:

    MICROCONTROLLER, RISC

Trust Checks

This model has been provided by community users.
Community Provided
This model has been verified by system checks.
System Verified
This model has been reviewed by community users.
Community Approved
Sponsored

SPC5634MF2MLQ80 Overview

Use the download button to access the SPC5634MF2MLQ80 schematic symbol, PCB footprint, and 3D model.
To find more CAD model downloads similar to this part, try a partial part number search, like SPC56, or try a keyword search, such as Microcontrollers

Parts related to SPC5634MF2MLQ80

Showing 0 results