We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

04365 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1881 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 03 Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500300 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROFIT 3.0 SR RA TH PEG 30AU Other 0436500402 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right-Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 8 Circuits, with Snap-in Plastic Peg PCB Lock, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500801 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500324 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER SMD R/A 2POS 3MM Other 0436500212 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500316 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROFIT 3.0 SR VERT TH CLIP TIN Other 0436500218 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500525 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500303 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500228 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER 3POS 3MM VERT TIN Other 0436500315 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER 2POS 3MM RT ANG TIN Other 0436500200 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500613 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500301 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER 4POS R/A W/CLIP SMD Other 0436500410 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER R/A 5POS 3MM Other 0436500500 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, 4 Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500401 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500725 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500415 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 HEADER 2POS R/A GOLD T/H Other 0436500202 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500217 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500409 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500209 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500504 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Single Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other 0436500605 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part