We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

07682 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 5482 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Conn Power HDR 6 POS 5.7mm Solder ST Thru-Hole 6 Terminal 1 Port Tray Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings MEGA-FIT HDR 02X01P VT SN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings MEGA-FIT HDR 02X01P RA SN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings MEGA-FIT HDR 02X02P RA SN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings MEGA-FIT HDR 02X03P RA SN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MEGAFIT SLIM VERT HDR ASSY 8 CKT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER VERT 2POS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1076828 Phoenix Contact
1 PCB header, nominal cross section: 1.5 mm?, color: black, nominal current: 8 A, rated voltage (III/2): 160 V, contact surface: Tin, type of contact: Male connector, Number of rows: 1, Number of positions per row: 8, product range: MCV 1,5/..-G-THR, pitch: 3.5 mm, mounting: THR soldering, pin layout: Linear pinning, solder pin [P]: 1.4 mm, Stecksystem: MINI COMBICON, Locking: without, type of packaging: 56 mm wide tape Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Rectangular Power Connector, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Connector Accessory Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 DUAL ROW VERT HEADER TIN 8CKT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 DUAL ROW VERT HEADER TIN 10CKT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 DUAL ROW VERT HEADER TIN 12CKT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Rectangular Power Connector, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Connector Accessory, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 DUAL ROW VERT HEADER TIN 4CKT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Rectangular Power Connector, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Rectangular Power Connector, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Rectangular Power Connector, 10 Contact(s), Male, Solder Terminal, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 DUAL ROW RA HEADER TIN 8CKT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Rectangular Power Connector, 12 Contact(s), Male, Solder Terminal, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
AS107682F TT Electronics Resistors
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 10W, 76800ohm, 1000V, 1% +/-Tol, 20ppm/Cel, Through Hole Mount, AXIAL LEADED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ML07682GT52 KOA Speer Electronics Inc
1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Film, 0.25W, 6800ohm, 250V, 2% +/-Tol, -200,200ppm/Cel, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
GP501007682BBLK TT Electronics Resistors
1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Film, 0.125W, 76800ohm, 200V, 0.1% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Through Hole Mount, AXIAL LEADED, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
CRCW2512-P10076820.5%R67 Vishay Intertechnologies
1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 1W, 76800ohm, 500V, 0.5% +/-Tol, -100,100ppm/Cel, 2512, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part