We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

1-215 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 257887 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - CRCW0201215KFNED. - SMD Chip Resistor, 215 kohm, ± 1%, 50 mW, 0201 [0603 Metric], Thick Film, General Purpose Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-215297-6 TE Connectivity
1 16 way single row vertical,gold skt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-215876-3 TE Connectivity
1 Modular Connectors / Ethernet Connectors 6/6 POS SIDE ENTRY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/20watt 215ohms 1% 100ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
3-641215-2 TE Connectivity
1 Header Vert 2 way Pin MTA-100 TE Connectivity MTA-100 Series, 2.54mm Pitch 2 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Solder Termination, 5A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
3-641215-8 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity MTA Series, Series Number 3-641215-8, 2.54mm Pitch 8 Way 1 Row Straight Industrial Power Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RESISTOR, 2512 15 Ohm ±5% 1 W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
3-641215-7 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity MTA-100 Series, 2.54mm Pitch 7 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Solder Termination, 5A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
4-641215-0 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity MTA-100 Series, 2.54mm Pitch 10 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Solder Termination, 5A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NXE2S1215MC-R7 Murata Electronics
1 MURATA POWER SOLUTIONS - NXE2S1215MC-R7 - Isolated Board Mount DC/DC Converter, Medical, 1 Output, 2 W, 15 V, 133 mA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-215079-0 TE Connectivity
1 Connector,F-o-B,PCB,Micro-MaTch,10 Way Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
641215-4 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity MTA Series, 2.54mm Pitch 4 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Through Hole Termination, 5A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-215079-6 TE Connectivity
1 Connector,F-o-B,PCB,Micro-MaTch,16 Way Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-215307-6 TE Connectivity
1 16 way double row vertical,gold skt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-215570-6 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity Micro-Match Series 1.27mm Pitch Vertical Through Hole IDC Connector, Male, 16 Way, 2 Row Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-215307-0 TE Connectivity
1 2 x 10 way vertical receptacle MODU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
3-641215-3 TE Connectivity
1 03P MTA100 HDR ASSY FL/ST 30AU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
3-641215-6 TE Connectivity
1 MTA-100,Vertical Pin Header,6way Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IE1215S XP POWER
1 XP Power Through Hole 1W Isolated DC-DC Converter, Vin 10.8 → 13.2 V dc, I/O isolation 1kV dc, Vout 15V dc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MGJ3T12150505MC Murata Electronics
1 Murata Power Solutions 3W Isolated DC-DC Converter, Vin 9 → 18 V, Vout 15/5/5V, I/O isolation 5.2kV dc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 42 Position, .100" Elevated Socket Strip, Double Row Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISE1215A XP POWER
1 XP POWER - ISE1215A - DC-DC CONVERTER, 15V, 0.067A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IK1215SA XP POWER
1 XP Power Through Hole 0.25W Isolated DC-DC Converter, Vin 10.8 → 13.2 V dc, I/O isolation 1kV dc, Vout 15V dc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NXJ2S1215MC Murata Electronics
1 Isolated DC/DC Converters 2W 12V-15V SGL 5.2KV DC/DC SM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 42 Position, Elevated Socket Strip, 0.100" Pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part