We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

1-217 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 511173 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
LT1217CS8#PBF Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 IC OPAMP CFA 1 CIRCUIT 8SO Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 1 MHz to 220 MHz Ultra-low Jitter Differential Oscillator 7.0 x 5.0 x 1 mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178713-0 TE Connectivity
1 AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY - 1-2178713-0 - CONNECTOR, RCPT, 10POS, 2ROW, 1.27MM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178711-8 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity Micro-Match Series 1.27mm Pitch 18 Way 2 Row Straight PCB Socket, Surface Mount, Solder Termination Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178711-2 TE Connectivity
1 12P Micro-MaTch Female 1.27mm SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178713-4 TE Connectivity
1 14P PBC Micro-MaTch Male 1.27mm TE Connectivity Micro-Match Series, Through Hole IDC Connector Plug, 14 Way, 2 Row, 1.27mm Pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178713-2 TE Connectivity
1 Headers & Wire Housings PBC, 12P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178710-6 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity Micro-Match Series 1.27mm Pitch 16 Way 2 Row Straight PCB Socket, Through Hole, Solder Termination Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2176216-4 TE Connectivity
1 120 Ohms ±0.1% 0.063W, 1/16W Chip Resistor 0603 (1608 Metric) Anti-Sulfur, Automotive AEC-Q200, Moisture Resistant Thin Film Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178710-0 TE Connectivity
1 Headers & Wire Housings FOB, THT, 10P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178710-2 TE Connectivity
1 12P Micro-MaTch Female 1.27mm T/Hole TE Connectivity Micro-Match Series 1.72mm Pitch 12 Way 2 Row Straight PCB Socket, Through Hole, Solder Termination Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 2.54mm,header,KK,vert,Au,frictn lock,17w Molex KK Series, Series Number 7478, 2.54mm Pitch 17 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Solder Termination Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178710-4 TE Connectivity
1 14P Micro-MaTch Female 1.27mm T/Hole Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178711-0 TE Connectivity
1 10P Micro-MaTch Female 1.27mm SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2178713-6 TE Connectivity
1 16P, PBC, MICRO-MATCH VALUE LINE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2176092-8 TE Connectivity
1 RP 2A 0.25W 1K0 0.1% 25PPM 1K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2176092-9 TE Connectivity
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 1.02K Ω, Thin Film, Precision Resistor Resistor, .1 %, 2 Termination, 0805, Taped & Reeled, Resistance Class 1kΩ – 1MΩ, .25 W, ±25 ppm/°C, Solder Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
282121-75 Amphenol
1 Conn 1.0/2.3 RCP 0Hz to 4GHz 75Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Gold Bag Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADS1217IPFBT Texas Instruments
1 ADS1217IPFBT, 24-Bit Analogue to Digital Converter, Differential, SPI, 48-Pin TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 C0603C334K4RAC31217665 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Ceramic 0.1uF 50V X7R 10% Pad SMD 0603 125°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2506031217Y2 Fair-Rite
1 Ferrite Beads MULTILAYER CHIP BEAD Z=120 OHM@100MHz 25 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2504021217Y0 Fair-Rite
1 Ferrite Beads Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DD1217AS-H-4R7N=P3 Murata Electronics
1 Inductor Power Shielded Wirewound 4.7uH 30% 100KHz Ferrite 6.3A 18mOhm DCR 3131 T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1217AS-H-1R5N=P3 Murata Electronics
1 DEM8045C Series Inductor 1.5μH ±30% 3131 (8080) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part