We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

12903 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1941 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
12903 HELUKABEL
1 Wire And Cable, 12903 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
1290370000 Weidmüller
1 PCB plug-in connector (board connection), 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 32, Outgoing elbow: 180° Other 1290370000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1290310000 Weidmüller
1 PCB plug-in connector, male header, Solder flange, THT/THR solder connection, 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 20, 180°, Solder pin length: 3.5 mm, tinned, black, Box Other 1290310000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1290340000 Weidmüller
1 PCB plug-in connector, male header, Solder flange, THT/THR solder connection, 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 26, 180°, Solder pin length: 3.5 mm, tinned, black, Box Other 1290340000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1290350000 Weidmüller
1 PCB plug-in connector, male header, Solder flange, THT/THR solder connection, 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 28, 180°, Solder pin length: 3.5 mm, tinned, black, Box Other 1290350000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1290360000 Weidmüller
1 PCB plug-in connector, male header, Solder flange, THT/THR solder connection, 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 30, 180°, Solder pin length: 3.5 mm, tinned, black, Box Other 1290360000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1290380000 Weidmüller
1 PCB plug-in connector (board connection), 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 34, Outgoing elbow: 180° Other 1290380000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1290330000 Weidmüller
1 PCB plug-in connector, male header, Solder flange, THT/THR solder connection, 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 24, 180°, Solder pin length: 3.5 mm, tinned, black, Box Other 1290330000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1290390000 Weidmüller
1 PCB plug-in connector, male header, Solder flange, THT/THR solder connection, 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 36, 180°, Solder pin length: 3.5 mm, tinned, black, Box Other 1290390000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 58 Position, Dual-Row, .100" Surface Mount Terminal Strip Other TSM-129-03-TM-DV-A-P-TR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 58 Position, Micro Low Profile Header Strips, Vertical Mount Other FTS-129-03-H-DV 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 58 Position, Micro Low Profile Header Strip, Double-Row, Vertical Surface Mount Other FTS-129-03-F-DV-P-TR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 29 Position, Single-Row .050" x .100" Micro Terminal Strip Other TMS-129-03-T-S 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 58 Position, .050" Tiger Eye™ High-Reliability Flexible Pin Count Socket Strip Other SFMC-129-03-L-D 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 29 Position, Dual-Row, .100" Surface Mount Terminal Strip, Single-Row Vertical Other TSM-129-03-G-SH-P-TR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 58 Position, .100" Surface Mount Terminal Strip Other TSM-129-03-S-DH-TR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 29 Position, Dual-Row, .100" Surface Mount Terminal Strip, Single-Row Horizontal Other TSM-129-03-S-SH-A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 58 Position, FleXYZ™ Flexible-Height Socket Strip, 2.00mm Pitch Other ESQT-129-03-S-D-500 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 87 position, 2.00 mm Power Plane Terminal Strip Other QTT-129-03-G-T 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 29 Position, Dual-Row, .100" Surface Mount Terminal Strip, Single-Row Vertical Other TSM-129-03-L-SH 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 58 Position, Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, 0.100" Pitch Other SSW-129-03-T-D-RA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 29 Position, Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip with PCB Tails, 0.100" Pitch Other SSW-129-03-F-S-RA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 29 Position, .100" Tiger Buy™ Socket Strip, Square Tail, Single Row Other SSQ-129-03-T-S 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 1.00 mm Surface Mount Micro Terminal Strip, 58 positions, dual row - vertical Other FTMH-129-03-FM-DV-A-P 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 58 Position, High Reliability Header Strips, 0.050" pitch Other FTSH-129-03-L-DV 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part