We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

182-025-113R181 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 537 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 R/A - 0.318 - MALE - ECONOMY - D SUB, 25 position Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NORCOMP - 182-025-213R561 - D SUB, RECEPTACLE, SOLDER, R/A, 25WAY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
GRM155R72A182KA01D Murata Electronics
1 Chip Capacitor value 182 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
GRM033R71E182KA12D Murata Electronics
1 Chip Capacitor value 182 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
GRM188R71H182JA01D Murata Electronics
1 Chip Capacitor value 182 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
GRM3195C1H182JA01D Murata Electronics
1 Chip Capacitor value 182 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
GRM3195C2A182JA01D Murata Electronics
1 Chip Capacitor value 182 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
GRM216R71E182KA01D Murata Electronics
1 Chip Capacitor value 182 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1565749-1 TE Connectivity
1 Automotive Connectors 025 CAP ASSY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1318772-2 TE Connectivity
1 Automotive Connectors 025 CAP HSG ASSY 12P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 025 060 HYB HEADER ASSY 42P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1565749-3 TE Connectivity
1 Automotive Connectors 025 4POS CAP ASSY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1376350-2 TE Connectivity
1 Automotive Connectors 025 I/O CAP HSG ASSY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bourns Chip Resistors CR0402 series 182 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1565476-1 TE Connectivity
1 025 Series 16 position CAP housing assembly Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1473898-6 TE Connectivity
1 025 12POS CAP ASSY V TIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1376113-8 TE Connectivity
1 025 40POS CAP ASSY V TIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1318382-2 TE Connectivity
1 Cap Assembly, H, 2 row, 16 way, Pin 025 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RMCF0603FT182K Stackpole Electronics, Inc.
1 RES, 0603, 182 Kohm, 1%, 0.1W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bourns Chip Resistors CR0201 series 182 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 182 OHM 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2237138-1 TE Connectivity
1 32P 025 Cap Assembly 90 DEG SMT With J PEG Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1318384-9 TE Connectivity
1 Automotive Connectors 025 40POS CAP ASY H TIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1565749-4 TE Connectivity
1 Automotive Connectors 025 4POS CAP ASY SELECTIVE-TIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1565373-7 TE Connectivity
1 Automotive Connectors 025 28POS CAP ASSY H SELECTIVE-TIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part