We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

52746 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 774 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
52746 TE Connectivity
1 Body Features: Product Weight 3.685 G | Configuration Features: Compatible With Wire & Cable Type Discrete Wire | Contact Features: Barrel Type Open | Contact Base Material Copper | Terminal Plating Thickness 30 MICIN | Terminal Plating Material Tin | Dimensions: Compatible Insulation Diameter Range .28 INCH | Terminal Material Thickness 1.46 MM | Product Length 11.68 MM | Terminal Material Thickness .058 INCH | Product Length .46 INCH | Operation/Application: Compatible With Wire Base Material Aluminum | P 52746 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
52746 GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS
0 52746 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex Easy-On 52746 Series 0.5mm Pitch 8 Way Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector, ZIF Bottom Contact Other 52746-0871 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex FFC/FPC SMT 52746 Series 0.5mm Pitch 12 Way Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector, ZIF Bottom Contact Other 52746-1271 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1371 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1233 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1871 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1270 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1671 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 0.5 FPC ZIF Housing Assembly RA 10w Molex FFC/FPC SMT Series 0.5mm Pitch 10 Way 1 Row Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector Other 52746-1071 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-0433 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, 09 Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-0933 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex FFC/FPC SMT Series 0.5mm Pitch 11 Way 1 Row Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector Other 52746-1171 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 0.5 FPC ZIF RA 20Ct Sn-Ag-Bi Other 52746-2033 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex FFC/FPC SMT Series 0.5mm Pitch 6 Way 1 Row Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector, Gold over Nickel Plated Contacts Other 52746-0671 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex FFC/FPC SMT Series 0.5mm Pitch 7 Way 1 Row Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector, Gold over Nickel Plated Contacts Other 52746-0771 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 0.5 FPC ZIF Housing Assembly RA 20w Molex FFC/FPC SMT Series 0.5mm Pitch 20 Way 1 Row Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector Other 52746-2071 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-2090 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-0633 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1033 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1290 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex FFC/FPC SMT Series 0.5mm Pitch 4 Way 1 Row Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector, Gold over Nickel Plated Contacts Other 52746-0471 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1771 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex FFC/FPC SMT Series 0.5mm Pitch 15 Way 1 Row Right Angle SMT Female PCB Housing, Gold over Nickel Plated Contacts Other 52746-1571 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Easy-On FFC/FPC Connector, 0.50mm Pitch, Slider Series, Right-Angle, Bottom Contact, 2.00mm Height, 10 Circuits, Gold Plating Other 52746-1070 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part