We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

74406 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 280 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
74406043331 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-LQFS Series Type 4828 Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor 330 μH ±20% Wire-Wound 340mA Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406032220 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-LQFS Series Type 3818 Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor 22 μH ±30% Wire-Wound 660mA Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406043471 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-LQFS Series Type 4828 Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor 470 µH ±20% Wire-Wound 260mA Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
744062152 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 1500 μH ±30% 80mA Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
744065680 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-TPC Series Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 68 μH ±30% 1.2A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
744066330 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-TPC Series Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 33 μH ±30% 2.1A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406800056 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 0.56 μH ±30% 3.4A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
7440660022 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-TPC Series Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 2.2 μH ±30% 6.8A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
7440690082 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 8.2 μH ±20% 1.65A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406042101 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-LQFS Series Type 4818 Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor 100 μH ±20% Wire-Wound 420mA Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406043027 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-LQFS Series Type 4828 Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor 2.7 µH ±20% Wire-Wound 2.93A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406043220 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-LQFS Series Type 4828 Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor 22 μH ±20% Wire-Wound 1.23A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406042470 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-LQFS Series Type 4818 Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor 47 μH ±20% Wire-Wound 630mA Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406043100 Würth Elektronik
1 Fixed Inductors WE-LQFS 4828 10uH 1.77A 86mOhms Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406042220 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-LQFS Series Type 4818 Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor 22 μH ±20% Wire-Wound 1A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406043221 Würth Elektronik
1 WURTH ELEKTRONIK - 74406043221 - INDUCTOR, SEMI-SHLD, 220UH, 0.4A, 20% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
7440620015 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-TPC Series Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 1.5 μH ±30% 4.3A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
74406800024 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 0.24 μH ±30% 4.1A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
744066681 Würth Elektronik
1 Shielded Tiny Power Inductor WE-TPC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
744065100 Würth Elektronik
1 Shielded Tiny Power Inductor WE-TPC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
744065001 Würth Elektronik
1 Shielded Tiny Power Inductor WE-TPC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
744066680 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth WE-TPC Series Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 68 μH ±30% 1.5A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
7440690068 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 6.8 μH ±20% 1.75A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
7440690150 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Shielded Wire-wound SMD Inductor with a Ferrite Core, 15 μH ±20% 1.25A Idc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
744065101 Würth Elektronik
1 Shielded Tiny Power Inductor WE-TPC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part