We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

84952 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 203 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
84952-6 TE Connectivity
1 6 way r/a bottom FFC SMT connector,1mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-84952-4 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity 1mm Pitch 14 Way Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
84952-9 TE Connectivity
1 Socket pcb smt horiz 9 way 1mm FPC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
84952-5 TE Connectivity
1 1MM FPC HORZ.BTTM CONT.ASS.5P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
84952-4 TE Connectivity
1 4 way r/a bottom FFC SMT connector,1mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
84952-8 TE Connectivity
1 8 way r/a bottom FFC SMT connector,1mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-84952-8 TE Connectivity
1 Socket pcb smt horiz 18 way 1mm FPC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-84952-3 TE Connectivity
1 FFC & FPC Connectors 1MM FPC HORZ. BOTTOM CONT.ASSY 23P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1784952 Phoenix Contact
1 PCB header, nominal cross section: 35 mm?, color: green, nominal current: 125 A, rated voltage (III/2): 1000 V, contact surface: Silver, type of contact: Female connector, Number of potentials: 6, Number of rows: 1, Number of positions per row: 6, number of connections: 6, product range: IPC 35 HC/..-GF, pitch: 15 mm, mounting: Wave soldering, pin layout: Linear pinning, solder pin [P]: 4.6 mm, Stecksystem: POWER COMBICON 35, Locking: Screw locking, type of packaging: packed in cardboard Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-84952-1 TE Connectivity
1 FFC & FPC Connectors 1MM FPC HORZ .BTTM CONT.ASS.21P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-84952-2 TE Connectivity
1 Conn FPC Connector SKT 22 POS 1mm Solder RA SMD T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-84952-0 TE Connectivity
1 10 way r/a bottom FFC SMT connector,1mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-84952-5 TE Connectivity
1 FFC & FPC Connectors 15P 1MM FPC Horz Bottom Cont. Assy Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-84952-6 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity 1mm Pitch 16 Way Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-84952-2 TE Connectivity
1 AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY - 1-84952-2 - CONNECTOR, FFC / FPC, 1.0MM, 12WAY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-84952-6 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity 1mm Pitch 26 Way Right Angle SMT Female FPC Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-84952-0 TE Connectivity
1 20 way r/a bottom FFC SMT connector,1mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-84952-1 TE Connectivity
1 FFC & FPC Connectors 1MM FPC HORZ .BTTM CONT.ASS.11P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-84952-8 TE Connectivity
1 FFC & FPC Connectors 1MM FPC HORZ.BOTTOM CONT ASSY 28P Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-84952-4 TE Connectivity
1 24 way r/a bottom FFC SMT connector,1mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
3-84952-0 TE Connectivity
1 30 way r/a bottom FFC SMT connector,1mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
84952-5 TE's AMP
1 5 CONTACT(S), FEMALE, RIGHT ANGLE FFC/FPC CONNECTOR, SURFACE MOUNT, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
84952-8 TE's AMP
1 8 CONTACT(S), FEMALE, RIGHT ANGLE FFC/FPC CONNECTOR, SURFACE MOUNT, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
84952-4 TE's AMP
1 4 CONTACT(S), FEMALE, RIGHT ANGLE FFC/FPC CONNECTOR, SURFACE MOUNT, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
84952-7 TE's AMP
1 7 CONTACT(S), FEMALE, RIGHT ANGLE FFC/FPC CONNECTOR, SURFACE MOUNT, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part