We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

AA352 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 544 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
AA3528SF4S-R Kingbright
1 Infrared Emitters 2 mW/sr 120 deg IR 3.5x2.8mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528CGCKT09 Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD Green LED 570nm 100mcd, 20mA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.5mmX2.7mm SMD LED LAMP GREEN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528QBS/D Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD Blue Water Clear 470nm 150mcd Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528SECKT/J3 Kingbright
1 LED Uni-Color Hyper Red 640nm 2-Pin SMD T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528F3S Kingbright
1 Infrared Emitters IR 940nm 120 deg Water Clear Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528QBS/D09 Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.5x2.8mm BLUE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.5x2.8mm RED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528SYCKT/J3 Kingbright
1 LED Uni-Color SB. Yellow 590nm 2-Pin SMD T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528SESK/J3 Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.5 X 2.8 MM RED SMD LED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.5mmX2.8mm SMD LED LAMP ORANGE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528SRS Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD Red 640nm 150mcd 120deg Water Clear Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528CGSK Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD Green Water Clear 57 0nm 100mcd Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528SYSK Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD Yellow Water Clear 590nm 200mcd Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528ZGCK Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3528 SMD LED Green 525nm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AA3528SES/J4 2735 SMD ORANGE LED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528VRVFS/A Kingbright
1 LED Uni-Color Violet 2-Pin SMD T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528SES/J4 Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD Orange 2800mcd 605nm 120 Deg Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528ASYCK Kingbright
1 3.5x2.8mm SURFACE MOUNT LED LAMP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528LVBS/D Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.5mmX2.8mm SMD LED LAMP BLUE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 3.5x2.8 mm SMD CHIP LED LAMP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.5mmX2.8mm SMD LED LAMP RED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3528 SMD LED Sapphire Blue Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528YS Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD Yellow Water Clear 588nm 20mcd 3.5x2.8mm SURFACE MOUNT LED LAMP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AA3528ZGCKT09 Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.5x2.8mm GREEN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part