We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

B3292 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 2870 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 1.5uF, 305Vrms AC, 12.5m(W) x 21.5m(H) x 31.5m(L) Other B32924C3155M003 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 10uF, 305Vrms AC, 28m(W) x 42.5m(H) x 42m(L) Other B32926J3106K000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 1.8uF, 350Vrms AC, 16m(W) x 32m(H) x 31.5m(L) Other B32924B4185K000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.022uF, 305Vrms AC, 4m(W) x 9m(H) x 13m(L) Other B32921C3223M240 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.33uF, 305Vrms AC, 9m(W) x 17.5m(H) x 18m(L) Other B32922H3334M189 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 8.2uF, 350Vrms AC, 30m(W) x 45m(H) x 42m(L) Other B32926A4825M003 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors Other B32922P3333K000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.1uF, 275Vrms AC, 5m(W) x 10.5m(H) x 18m(L) Other B32922X2104K000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.33uF, 305Vrms AC, 8.5m(W) x 16.5m(H) x 26.5m(L) Other B32923J3334K289 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 20uF, 305Vrms AC, 30m(W) x 45m(H) x 57.5m(L) Other B32928C3206M003 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.33uF, 305Vrms AC, 8.5m(W) x 16.5m(H) x 26.5m(L) Other B32923J3334M000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.68uF, 305Vrms AC, 11m(W) x 19m(H) x 31.5m(L) Other B32924H3684M003 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.33uF, 305Vrms AC, 6m(W) x 15m(H) x 26.5m(L) Other B32923C3334M289 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.33uF, 305Vrms AC, 6m(W) x 15m(H) x 26.5m(L) Other B32923C3334M289 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.47uF, 275Vrms AC, 8.5m(W) x 14.5m(H) x 18m(L) Other B32922Y2474K000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 2.7uF, 350Vrms AC, 22m(W) x 33m(H) x 31.5m(L) Other B32924A4275K000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.022uF, 305Vrms AC, 4m(W) x 9m(H) x 13m(L) Other B32921C3223K189 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.022uF, 305Vrms AC, 4m(W) x 9m(H) x 13m(L) Other B32921C3223K189 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.47uF, 305Vrms AC, 8.5m(W) x 16.5m(H) x 26.5m(L) Other B32923C3474K000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.022uF, 305Vrms AC, 4m(W) x 9m(H) x 13m(L) Other B32921C3223K289 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.022uF, 305Vrms AC, 4m(W) x 9m(H) x 13m(L) Other B32921C3223K289 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 5.6uF, 350Vrms AC, 28m(W) x 42.5m(H) x 42m(L) Other B32926B4565K003 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Film Suppression X2 0.033uF 305VAC PP 20% (13 X 4 X 9mm) Radial 10mm 105C Ammo Other B32921C3333M289 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.33uF, 305Vrms AC, 8.5m(W) x 16.5m(H) x 26.5m(L) Other B32923J3334K003 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EMI Suppression Capacitors, 0.1uF, 305Vrms AC, 5m(W) x 10.5m(H) x 18m(L) Other B32922C3104M189 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part