We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

B8214 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1135 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Choke Drum Core 100000uH 5% 10KHz 30Q-Factor Ferrite 0.02A 420Ohm DCR AXL Automotive T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=82μH Rated Current=1.4A, Axial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=150μH Rated Current=1.05A, Radial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=5600μH Rated Current=0.11A, Axial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=3300μH Rated Current=0.11A, Axial DxL:5.2mmx12mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=150μH Rated Current=0.15A, Axial DxL:3mmx6.8mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=150μH Rated Current=0.5A, Axial DxL:5.2mmx12mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=100μH Rated Current=0.76A, Axial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=68μH Rated Current=1.5A, Axial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=1μH Rated Current=0.725A, Axial DxL:3mmx6.8mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Epcos 2.2 μH ±10% Ferrite Leaded Inductor, Max SRF:140MHz, Q:60, 3650mA Idc, 0.055Ω Rdc B82144F2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=4700μH Rated Current=0.09A, Axial DxL:5.2mmx12mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=150μH Rated Current=0.67A, Radial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=6.8μH Rated Current=2.75A, Axial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=39μH Rated Current=1.75A, Axial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=1.5μH Rated Current=2.3A, Radial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=6800μH Rated Current=0.1A, Radial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=1.5μH Rated Current=4.1A, Axial DxL:6.5mmx9.2mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=220μH Rated Current=0.4A, Axial DxL:5.2mmx12mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=15μH Rated Current=0.365A, Axial DxL:3mmx6.8mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils), L=1.2μH Rated Current=0.7A, Axial DxL:3mmx6.8mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Leaded Inductors (Leaded Coils) 2.2µH (3.0 x 6.8mm) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part