We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

BGM11 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 220 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) Bluetooth SIP Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM113A256V21R Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) Bluetooth 4.x PCB Module, 256kB Flash, +3 dBm with antenna. Firmware v 2.0.2. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A256V1 Silicon Labs
1 Blue Gecko BGM111 Bluetooth Smart Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM113A256V21 Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) BGM113 module with 2.4 GHz SoC and a high-efficiency chip antenna Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM111E256V2 Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) Bluetooth Low Energy Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM11S12F256GA-V2 Silicon Labs
1 SILICON LABS - BGM11S12F256GA-V2 - Bluetooth 4.2, Gecko SiP/Module, 1.85V to 3.8V Supply, 200m Range, 1Mbps, -90dBm Sensitivity Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM113A256V2R Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) BGM113 module with 2.4 GHz SoC and a high-efficiency chip antenna Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A256V21 Silicon Labs
1 SILICON LABS - BGM111A256V21 - BLUETOOTH MODULE, V4.2, 2.402-2.4835GHZ Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A256V21R Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) Bluetooth LE SIP module with 256 kB flash, and 32 kB RAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A256V2 Silicon Labs
1 SILICON LABS - BGM111A256V2 - BLUETOOTH MOD, V4.2, 2.4GHZ, 1MBPS, 200M Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) BGM11S22F256GA Blue Gecko Bluetooth SiP Module, The World's Smallest, Fully Certified Bluetooth Modu Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM113A256V1R Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 Telecom Circuit, 1-Func, MODULE-36 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM1143N9E6327XTSA1 Infineon Technologies AG
1 RF and Baseband Circuit, ROHS COMPLIANT, TSNP-9/8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM1143N9E6327XUSA1 Infineon Technologies AG
1 RF and Baseband Circuit, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A256V211 Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 Telecom Circuit, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A256V2P1024 Silicon Labs
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM111 Silicon Labs
1 Blue Gecko BGM111 Bluetooth Smart Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A256V21R1 Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 Telecom Circuit, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A256V1R Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM111A2-V2-P1071 Silicon Labs
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM113A2-V2-P1158 Silicon Labs
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM1143N9E6327 Infineon Technologies AG
1 RF and Baseband Circuit, ROHS COMPLIANT, TSNP-9/8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
BGM113A256V1 Silicon Labs
1 Telecom Circuit, 1-Func, MODULE-36 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part