We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

BZT52 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 14129 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
BZT52C7V5 Taiwan Semiconductor
1 Taiwan Semi BZT52C7V5 Zener Diode, 7.5V 5% 500 mW SMT 2-Pin SOD-123F Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BZT52C47 Taiwan Semiconductor
1 Zener Diodes 47 Volt 410mW 5% Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BZT52C36 Taiwan Semiconductor
1 Taiwan Semi BZT52C36 Zener Diode, 36V 5% 500 mW SMT 2-Pin SOD-123F Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BZT52C24S Taiwan Semiconductor
1 Taiwan Semi BZT52C24S Zener Diode, 24V 5% 200 mW SMT 2-Pin SOD-323F Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Now Nexperia BZT52H-B47 - Zener Diode, 47V, 1.91%, 0.375W, Unidirectional Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BZT52H-B2V4 Nexperia
1 NXP - BZT52H-B2V4 - DIODE, ZENER, 0.375W,2.4V, SOD123F Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BZT52H-B3V3 Nexperia
1 Diode,zener,3.3V,2%,800mW,SOD123F NXP BZT52H-B3V3 Zener Diode, 3.3V 2% 830 mW SMT 2-Pin SOD-123F Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay BZT52B5V1-E3-08 Zener Diode, 5.1V 2% 500 mW SMT 2-Pin SOD-123 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 DIODE ZENER 2.7V 410MW SOD123 Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes 15 Volt 0.5W 2% Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BZT52C5V1S Rectron
1 Zener Diodes 5.1 V 200 mW SOD-323 5% Zener Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Diode Zener Single 18V 2% 500mW 2-Pin SOD-123 T/R Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Diode Zener Single 15V 6% 500mW Automotive 2-Pin SOD-123 T/R Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes 3.6 Volt 0.5W 2% Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ZENER DIODE SOD123-E3 Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Diode Zener Single 3.3V 2% 500mW Automotive 2-Pin SOD-123 T/R Small Outline Diode Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-C3V6S , 200mW, 5V, 3.63.3, SOD-323 Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-C75 , 410mW, 5V, 7568, SOD-123 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-B11 , 410mW, 2V, 1110, SOD-123 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-C4V3S , 200mW, 5V, 4.33.9, SOD-323 Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-B16 , 410mW, 2V, 1615, SOD-123 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-C6V8S , 200mW, 5V, 6.86.2, SOD-323 Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-C17S , 200mW, 5V, 1716, SOD-323 Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-B4V3 , 410mW, 2V, 4.33.9, SOD-123 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Zener Diodes - BZT52-C2V7S , 200mW, 5V, 2.72.4, SOD-323 Small Outline Diode Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part