We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

C0603 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1306184 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 0201, 13pF, 25volts C0G, +/-2% Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C0603C0G1E130G030BG 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 100.PF 10.0V Other C0603C101J8GAC7867 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER 3300PF 25V C0G/NP0 0603 Other C0603C332F3GEC7867 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 2200pF 0603 C0G 5% AEC-Q200 Other C0603C222J3GECAUTO 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 50V 1000pF 0603 X7R 0.1 Other C0603C102K5RAC9028 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 50volts 8.2pF 5% C0G AUTO Other C0603C829J5GACAUTO 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 16V 6800pF 0603 X7R 20% AEC-Q200 Other C0603X682M4RECAUTO7411 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V .015uF U2J 0603 20% Other C0603C153M3JACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER 1100PF 50V NP0 0603 Other C0603C112J5GAC7867 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 220pF 100V 0603 RoHS Other C0603C221K1RAC7867 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 4700pF U2J 0603 5% Other C0603C472J3JACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 10V 3000pF 0603 X8R 20% Other C0603C302M8HACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 200V 1000pF 0603 X7R 20% AEC-Q200 Other C0603C102M2RECAUTO7411 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER 8.2PF 100V C0G/NP0 0603 Other C0603C829B1GAC7867 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 100V 7.5pF 0603 X8R 0.1pF Other C0603C759B1HACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 50volts 6.2nF 10% U2J AUTO Other C0603C622K5JACAUTO 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Ceramic 0.0056uF 50V X7R 5% Pad SMD 0603 125°C T/R Other C0603C562J5RAC7867 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Ceramic 0.001uF 100V C0G 5% SMD 0603 125C Paper T/R Other C0603C102J1GAC7867 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 10V 1100pF U2J 0603 20% Other C0603C112M8JACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 1.1pF 0603 X8R 0.1pF AEC-Q200 Other C0603C119B3HACAUTO 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 16V 430pF 0603 X8R 2% Other C0603C431G4HACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 50V 91pF 0603 X8R 5% Other C0603C910J5HACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 100V 91pF 0603 X8R 5% Other C0603C910J1HACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 1.1pF 0603 X8R 0.25pF Other C0603C119C3HACTU 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 3pF 0603 X8R 0.25pF Other C0603C309C3HACTU 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part