We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

C0603 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1529951 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER 1.2PF 50V NP0 0603 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 16V 5600pF 0603 X8R 5% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 100V 1pF 0603 X8R 0.5pF AEC-Q200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 100V 11pF 0603 X8R 10% AEC-Q200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Ceramic 2.2uF 10V X5R 10% SMD 0603 85C Paper T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER 20PF 50V NP0 0603 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 10V 22pF 0603 X8R 10% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 10V 0.47uF X7R 0603 10% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 330pF 0603 X8R 10% AEC-Q200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 13pF 0603 X8R 2% AEC-Q200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 100V 3.6pF 0603 X8R 0.5pF Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 16V 1300pF 0603 X8R 0.02 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Kemet C0603C 470nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 25 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 10V 2.4pF 0603 X8R 0.1pF Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 1.2pF 0603 X8R 0.5pF Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 100.PF 10.0V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER SMD 0603 10PF 10% X7R 50 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 16V 12pF 0603 X8R 0.01 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 330pF 0603 X8R 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 250V 1200pF 0603 C0G 0.1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER SMD 0603 1200PF 1% COG 5 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25V 9100pF U2J 0603 5% AEC-Q200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER 100PF 50V X7R 0603 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 250V 470pF 0603 C0G 2% AEC-Q200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 10V 1100pF 0603 X8R 0.02 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part