We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

CC120 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 28443 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 22uF 10% 10V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 470 pF ±1% 50V Ceramic Capacitor C0G, NP0 1206 (3216 Metric) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 10 µF ±10% 25V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 1206 (3216 Metric) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CC1201RHBR Texas Instruments
1 Low Power, High Performance RF Transceiver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 25 V 10 uF X5R 1206 10% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 560pF 10% 1206 Case Size Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Ceramic 4.7uF 25V X5R 10% Pad SMD 1206 85°C T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 YAGEO - CC1206ZRY5V9BB105 - SMD Multilayer Ceramic Capacitor, 1 µF, 50 V, 1206 [3216 Metric], +80%, -20%, Y5V, CC Series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 47uF 6.3V X5R 20% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 10 V 2.2uF X5R 1206 10% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 50 V 100pF C0G 1206 5% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 1M pF 25 Volts 5% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 4.7 µF ±10% 25V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 1206 (3216 Metric) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CC1200RHBT Texas Instruments
1 CC1200 Low-Power, High-Performance RF Transceiver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 YAGEO - CC1206ZRY5V6BB106 - SMD Multilayer Ceramic Capacitor, 10 ?F, 10 V, 1206 [3216 Metric], +80%, -20%, Y5V, CC Series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 820pF 2K Volts 10% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Yageo 1206 Standard 2.2μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 16 V, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER 1500PF 630V X7R 1206 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 2.2uF Y5V -20/+80% 50V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP CER 6800PF 1KV X7R 1206 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 560pF 500V X7R 5% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SURFACE-MOUNT CERAMIC MULTILAYER CAPACITORS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 20pF 50V NPO 5% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 YAGEO - CC1206KKX7RDBB102 - SMD Multilayer Ceramic Capacitor, 1000 pF, 2 kV, 1206 [3216 Metric], ± 10%, X7R, CC Series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 YAGEO - CC1206KRX7R9BB104 - SMD Multilayer Ceramic Capacitor, 0.1 µF, 50 V, 1206 [3216 Metric], ± 10%, X7R, CC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part