We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

CPF-A Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 38793 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B100RE1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0805 100R 0.1% 25PPM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B25KE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0805 25K 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B39RE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0805 39R 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B200KE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0805 200K 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0402B10KE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0402 10K 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B4K02E TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0603 4K02 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B33RE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0805 33R 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B820RE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0805 820R 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B3K3E TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0805 3K3 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B330RE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0603 330R 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B82KE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0603 82K 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B30RE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0805 30R 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B1K2E TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF A 0603 1K2 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B25KE1 TE Connectivity
1 CPF A Resistor 0805 25K 0.1% 25PPM TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 25kOhm 0.10W /-25ppm/degC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B1M0E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 1MΩ 0.10W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B150RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0603 Case 150Ω 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B1K2E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0603 Case 1.2kΩ 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B22RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0603 Case 22Ω 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B56KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 56kΩ 0.10W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B22KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 22kΩ 0.10W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0402B100KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 100kΩ 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B91KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0603 Case 91kΩ 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0805B49K9E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 9.9kΩ 0.10W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B39RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0603 Case 39Ω 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF-A-0603B82KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0603 Case 82kΩ 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part