We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

CPF04 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 9040 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B2K49E TE Connectivity
1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value VALUE1 ohm. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B23R7E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 402 Case 23.7Ω ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B53R6E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0402 Case 53.6Ω ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B36RE TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity 36Ω 0402 (1005M) Thin Film SMD Resistor ±0.1% 0.063W - CPF0402B36RE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B255RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0402 Case 255Ω ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B17K8E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 17.8kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B137RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 402 Case 137Ω ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B2K21E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 2.21kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B51KE TE Connectivity
1 51kΩ 0402 Thin Film Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor ±0.1% 0.063W CPF0402B51KE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B45K3E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 402 Case 45.3kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B2K26E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 2.26kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B7K68E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 7.68kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B71K5E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 402 Case 71.5kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B33KE TE Connectivity
1 33kΩ 0402 Thin Film Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor ±0.1% 0.063W CPF0402B33KE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B332RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 332Ω ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B56RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 56Ω ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B22R1E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 402 Case 22.1Ω ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B1K07E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 1.07kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B42K2E TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF 0402 42K2 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B80K6E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 80.6kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B31K6E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 31.6kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B15RE TE Connectivity
1 15Ω 0402 Thin Film Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor ±0.1% 0.063W CPF0402B15RE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B8K2E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0402 Case 8.2kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B5K11E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 402 Case 5.11kΩ ±0.1% 0.063W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0402B330RE TE Connectivity
1 330Ω 0402 Thin Film Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor ±0.1% 0.063W CPF0402B330RE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part