We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

CPF08 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 13375 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B180KE1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF 0805 180K 0.1% 25PPM 1K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B6R8E TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 805 Case 6.8Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B160KE1 TE Connectivity
1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value VALUE1 ohm. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B47K5E1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistor 0805 47K5 0.1% 25PPM TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 47.5kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B11RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 11Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B158KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY - CPF0805B158KE1 - RES, THIN FILM, 158K, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B39RE TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 39Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B4K75E TE Connectivity
1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value VALUE1 ohm. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B1M54E1 TE Connectivity
0 Thin Film Resistor 0805 1M54 0.1% 25PPM TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 1.54MΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B2R26E1 TE Connectivity
0 NEOHM - TE CONNECTIVITY - CPF0805B2R26E1 - SMD Chip Resistor, 2.26 ohm, ± 0.1%, 100 mW, 0805 [2012 Metric], Thin Film, Precision Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B2K0E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY - CPF0805B2K0E1 - RES, THIN FILM, 2K0, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B200KE1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF0805 200K 0.1% 25PPM 1K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B34R8E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 805 Case 34.8Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B5R9E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 5.9Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B226RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 226Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B2K7E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY / NEOHM - CPF0805B2K7E1 - RES, THIN FILM, 2K7, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B120RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY / NEOHM - CPF0805B120RE1 - RES, 120R, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805, THIN FILM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B57K6E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 57.6kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B1K62E1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistor 0805 1K62 0.1% 25PPM TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 1.62kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B8R45E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY - CPF0805B8R45E1 - RES, 8R45, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805, THIN FILM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B3K74E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 3.74kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B93R1E1 TE Connectivity
1 93.1Ω 0805 Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor ±0.1% 0.1W CPF0805B93R1E1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B20RE TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 20Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B3K3E TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 805 Case 3.3kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B48K7E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 48.7kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part