We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

CPF08 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 13566 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B13KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY - CPF0805B13KE1 - RES, 13K, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805, THIN FILM Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B27RE TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 805 Case 27Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B511KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 511kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B49K9E1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistor 0805 49K9 0.1% 25PPM TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 49.9kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B23R7E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 23.7Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B30KE1 TE Connectivity
1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value VALUE1 ohm. Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B48R7E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 48.7Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B40K2E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 40.2kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B23R2E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 23.2Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B2K05E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 2.05kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B4K53E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 4.53kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B301KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 805 Case 301kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B787RE1 TE Connectivity
1 787Ω 0805 Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor ±0.1% 0.1W CPF0805B787RE1 Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B9K31E TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF 0805 9K31 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B549RE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF 0805 549R 0.1% 25PPM 5K RL Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B12K1E1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistor 0805 12K1 0.1% 25PPM TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 12.1kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B332KE TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF0805 332K 0.1% 25PPM Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B5R23E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 5.23Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B39KE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY / NEOHM - CPF0805B39KE1 - RES, THIN FILM, 39K, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805 Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B17K8E1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistor 0805 17K8 0.1% 25PPM TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 17.8kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B187RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 187Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B5K6E1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF 0805 5K6 0.1% 25PPM 1K RL Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B54R9E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 54.9Ω ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B3K01E1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CPF Series Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 3.01kΩ ±0.1% 0.1W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B56RE1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY / NEOHM - CPF0805B56RE1 - RES, THIN FILM, 56R, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805 Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part