We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ECW-U Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 831 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1C224JC9 Panasonic
1 Panasonic 220nF ±5% 16 V dc SMD PEN Film Capacitor ECW Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1C274JC9 Panasonic
1 Panasonic 270nF ±5% 16 V dc SMD PEN Film Capacitor ECW Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECWU1C224JC9 Panasonic
1 Panasonic 220nF ±5% 16 V dc SMD PEN Film Capacitor ECW Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1183KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2123KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1394KCV Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2562KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1333JC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2223V16 Panasonic
1 Stacked metallized PEN film dielectric with simple mold-less construction for DC Blocking for xDSL, 4.8 x 3.3, 250V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1153JC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2563JC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1563KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1123KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2392KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2393JC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1682JX5 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2332JC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1224KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U4182V17 Panasonic
1 Film Capacitors 400VDC 0.0018uF 5% PEN FILM 1913 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-UC2J333JV Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2152JC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2823V16 Panasonic
1 Stacked metallized PEN film dielectric with simple mold-less construction for DC Blocking for xDSL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1823KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U2104V16 Panasonic
1 Stacked metallized PEN film dielectric with simple mold-less construction for DC Blocking for xDSL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ECW-U1104KC9 Panasonic
1 Plastic Film Capacitor, Stacked metallized PPS film as dielectric with simple mold-less construction Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part