We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

EFM32 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 2360 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 MCU 32-bit EFM32 ARM Cortex M0+ RISC 64KB Flash 3.3V 32-Pin QFN EP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MCU 32-bit EFM32 ARM Cortex M3 RISC 256KB Flash 2.5V/3.3V 64-Pin QFN EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MCU 32-bit EFM32 ARM Cortex M4 RISC 256KB Flash 3.3V 48-Pin QFN EP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MCU 32-bit EFM32 ARM Cortex M4 RISC 256KB Flash 2.5V/3.3V 64-Pin QFN EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32G210F128G-E-QFN32R - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32G Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 32 MHz, 128 KB, 16 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32LG330F256G-E-QFN64 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32LG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 48 MHz, 256 KB, 32 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32GG990F1024G-E-BGA112R - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32GG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 48 MHz, 1 MB, 128 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32GG280F1024G-E-QFP100R - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32GG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 48 MHz, 1 MB, 128 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32G222F128G-E-QFP48 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32G Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 32 MHz, 128 KB, 16 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32TG842F32-QFP64 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32TG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 32 MHz, 32 KB, 4 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32GG330F1024G-E-QFN64 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32GG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 48 MHz, 1 MB, 128 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 ARM Microcontrollers - MCU EFM32 PG23 32-bit MCU, 32-bit ARM Cortex -M33 core, QFN48, Extended Secure Boot w/ RTSL, 512kB, 64kB(RAM), 34GPIO Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Silicon Laboratories EFM32 Giant Gecko 11 Ultra Low Power MCU, Cortex-M4 72MHz BGA192 2048kB(Flash) 512kB(RAM) 144GPIO Production Version (Samples Available Q118) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ARM Microcontrollers - MCU EFM32 PG23 32-bit MCU, 32-bit ARM Cortex -M33 core, QFN48, Extended Secure Boot w/ RTSL, 128kB, 64kB(RAM), 32GPIO Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32LG230F128G-E-QFN64 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32LG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 48 MHz, 128 KB, 32 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ARM Microcontrollers - MCU EFM32 PG23 32-bit MCU, 32-bit ARM Cortex -M33 core, QFN48, Extended Secure Boot w/ RTSL, 512kB, 64kB(RAM), 32GPIO Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32LG380F256G-E-QFP100 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32LG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 48 MHz, 256 KB, 32 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32JG1B100F128GM32-C0 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32JG1 Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 40 MHz, 128 KB, 32 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32HG310F64G-C-QFN32 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32HG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M0+, 32bit, 25 MHz, 64 KB, 8 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32HG110F64G-B-QFN24 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32HG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M0+, 32bit, 25 MHz, 64 KB, 8 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32G222F128G-E-QFP48R - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32G Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 32 MHz, 128 KB, 16 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32LG230F256G-E-QFN64 - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32LG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 48 MHz, 256 KB, 32 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32G230F128G-E-QFN64R - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32G Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 32 MHz, 128 KB, 16 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32GG390F1024G-E-BGA112R - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32GG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M3, 32bit, 48 MHz, 1 MB, 128 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM32TG11B120F128GM32-B - ARM MCU, EFM32 Family EFM32TG Series Microcontrollers, ARM Cortex-M0+, 32bit, 48 MHz, 128 KB, 32 KB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part