We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

EFM8B Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 323 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8051 50 MHz 16 kB flash 2.25 kB RAM 8-bit Busy Bee MCU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MCU,EFM8BB1,8051,25MHz,8KB Flash,SOIC16 Silicon Labs EFM8BB10F8I-A-SOIC16, 8bit Microcontroller, 25MHz, 8 kB Flash, 16-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Silicon Labs EFM8BB31F32I-B-QSOP24, 8bit Microcontroller, 50MHz, 32 kB Flash, 24-Pin QSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Silicon Labs EFM8BB31F32I-B-QFP32, 8bit Microcontroller, 50MHz, 32 kB Flash, 32-Pin QFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Silicon Labs EFM8BB21F16G-C-QSOP24, 8bit CIP-51 Microcontroller, 50MHz, 16 kB Flash, 24-Pin QSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CIP-51 8051 Busy Bee Microcontroller IC 8-Bit 50MHz 64KB (64K x 8) FLASH 32-QFP (7x7) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC MCU 8BIT 64KB FLASH 32QFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CIP-51 8051 Busy Bee Microcontroller IC 8-Bit 50MHz 64KB (64K x 8) FLASH 24-QSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Pipelined 8-bit 8051 MCU Core with 50 MHz operating frequency Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CIP-51 8051 Busy Bee Microcontroller IC 8-Bit 50MHz 64KB (64K x 8) FLASH 24-QFN (3x3) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CIP-51 8051 Busy Bee Microcontroller IC 8-Bit 50MHz 32KB (32K x 8) FLASH 32-QFP (7x7) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 The EFM8BB3, part of the Busy Bee family of MCUs, is a performance line of 8-bit microcontrollers with a comprehensive analog and digital feature set in small packages. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 The EFM8BB3, part of the Busy Bee family of MCUs, is a performance line of 8-bit microcontrollers with a comprehensive analog and digital feature set in small packages. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Silicon Labs EFM8BB21F16I-C-QFN20, 8bit Microcontroller, 50MHz, 16 kB Flash, 20-Pin QFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8051 50 MHz 64 kB flash 4.25 kB RAM 8-bit Busy Bee MCU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8051 50 MHz 16 kB flash 2.25 kB RAM 8-bit Busy Bee MCU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MCU 8-bit 8051 CISC 32KB Flash 3.3V Automotive 24-Pin QFN EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Silicon Labs EFM8BB31F16G-A-QFN24, 8bit Microcontroller, 50MHz, 16 kB Flash, 16-Pin QFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM8BB21F16G-C-QFN20R - 8 Bit MCU, EFM8 Family EFM8BB Series Microcontrollers, 50 MHz, 16 KB, 2.25 KB, 20 Pins, QFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM8BB10F8G-A-QFN20R - 8 Bit MCU, EFM8 Family EFM8BB Series Microcontrollers, 25 MHz, 8 KB, 512 Byte, 20 Pins, QFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MCU,EFM8BB1,8051,25MHz,8KB Flash,QFN20 Silicon Labs EFM8BB10F8I-A-QFN20, 8bit Microcontroller, 25MHz, 8 kB Flash, 20-Pin QFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8051 50 MHz 64 kB flash 4.25 kB RAM 8-bit Busy Bee MCU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SILICON LABS - EFM8BB31F16G-B-QFP32 - 8 Bit MCU, EFM8 Family EFM8BB Series Microcontrollers, 50 MHz, 16 KB, 2.25 KB, 32 Pins, QFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8051 25 MHz 2 kB flash 0.25 kB RAM 8-bit Busy Bee MCU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8051 50 MHz 16 kB flash 2.25 kB RAM 8-bit Busy Bee MCU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part