We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ER582 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 62 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
ER58220RJT TE Connectivity
1 ER58 silicone wirewound resistor,220R 6W TE Connectivity ER58 Series Axial Wirewound Resistor 220Ω ±5% 7W 0 → +60ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ER5824RJT TE Connectivity
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 7W, 5%, 100ppm, 24ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER5820KJT TE Connectivity
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 7W, 5%, 100ppm, 20000ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER582R7JT TE Connectivity
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 7W, 2.7ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 0,60ppm/Cel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER58270RJT TE Connectivity
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 7W, 5%, 100ppm, 270ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER5820KDT TE Connectivity
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 7W, 0.5%, 100ppm, 20000ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER58200RJT TE Connectivity
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 7W, 200ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 0,60ppm/Cel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER582K0JT TE Connectivity
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 7W, 2000ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 0,60ppm/Cel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER582K7JT TE Connectivity
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 7W, 2700ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 0,60ppm/Cel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER58240RJT TE Connectivity
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 7W, 240ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 0,60ppm/Cel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER5822RJT TE Connectivity
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 7W, 5%, 100ppm, 22ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER582R2JT TE Connectivity
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 7W, 5%, 150ppm, 2.2ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER582K2JT TE Connectivity
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 7W, 5%, 100ppm, 2200ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER5827RJT TE Connectivity
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 7W, 27ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 0,60ppm/Cel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER5820RJT TE Connectivity
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 7W, 20ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 0,60ppm/Cel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ER582R0JT TE Connectivity
1 Fixed Resistor, Wire Wound, 7W, 2ohm, 200V, 5% +/-Tol, 0,60ppm/Cel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VER5825%R SEI Stackpole Electronics Inc
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 5W, 5%, 200ppm, 82ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
JSPER5820400M KEMET Corporation
1 CAPACITOR, METALLIZED FILM, POLYESTER, 100 V, 82 uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, RADIAL LEADED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VER58251%R SEI Stackpole Electronics Inc
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 5W, 1%, 200ppm, 825ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VER58251%T SEI Stackpole Electronics Inc
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 5W, 1%, 200ppm, 825ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
JSPER5820400K KEMET Corporation
1 CAPACITOR, METALLIZED FILM, POLYESTER, 100 V, 82 uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, RADIAL LEADED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VER58.21%T SEI Stackpole Electronics Inc
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 5W, 1%, 200ppm, 8.2ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
JSPER5820AA0M KEMET Corporation
1 CAPACITOR, METALLIZED FILM, POLYESTER, 100 V, 82 uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, RADIAL LEADED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VER5825%T SEI Stackpole Electronics Inc
1 RESISTOR, WIRE WOUND, 5W, 5%, 200ppm, 82ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
JSPER5820CK0-J KEMET Corporation
1 CAPACITOR, METALLIZED FILM, POLYESTER, 100V, 82uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, RADIAL LEADED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part