We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

FH43B Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 51 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN FPC 35POS .2MM Other FH43BW-35S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN FPC 45POS .2MM Other FH43BW-45S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 61 Position FPC Connector Contacts, Bottom 0.008" (0.20mm) Surface Mount, Right Angle Other FH43B-61S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 51POS 0.20MM R/A CONN FPC BOTTOM Other FH43B-51S-0.2SHW(99) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN FPC BOTTOM 35POS 0.20MM R/A Other FH43B-35S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 71P SMT HORIZ ZIF AU .9MM HT .2MM PITCH Other FH43B-71S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 25POS 0.20MM R/A CONN FPC BOTTOM Other FH43B-25S-0.2SHW(99) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 71POS 0.20MM R/A CONN FPC BOTTOM Other FH43B-71S-0.2SHW(99) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FH43B-61S-0.2SHW(99) Other FH43B-61S-0.2SHW(99) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN FPC 71POS .2MM Other FH43BW-71S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors Other FH43BW-31S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN FFC BOTTOM 28POS 0.50MM R/A Other FH43BW-25S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 21 Position FPC Connector Contacts, Bottom 0.008" (0.20mm) Surface Mount, Right Angle Other FH43BW-21S-0.2SHW(10) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FH43B-41S-0.2SHW(10) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Card Edge Connector, 41 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Female, Right Angle, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Brown Insulator, Receptacle FH43B-41S-0.2SHW(10) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43B-29S-0.2SHW(10) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Card Edge Connector, 29 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Female, Right Angle, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Brown Insulator, Receptacle FH43B-29S-0.2SHW(10) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43B-45S-0.2SHW(99) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Board Connector FH43B-45S-0.2SHW(99) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43BW-61S-0.2SHW(10) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Card Edge Connector FH43BW-61S-0.2SHW(10) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 71 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Female, Straight, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle FH43BW-71S-0.2SHW(99) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43BW-29S-0.2SHW(99) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Board Connector, 29 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Female, Straight, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle FH43BW-29S-0.2SHW(99) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43B-91S-0.2SHW(10) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Card Edge Connector, 91 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Right Angle, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Beige Insulator FH43B-91S-0.2SHW(10) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43B-111S-0.2SHW(10) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Card Edge Connector, 111 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Right Angle, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Beige Insulator FH43B-111S-0.2SHW(10) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43B-101S-0.2SHW(10) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Card Edge Connector, 101 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Right Angle, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Beige Insulator FH43B-101S-0.2SHW(10) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Board Connector, 35 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Right Angle, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Brown Insulator FH43B-35S-0.2SHW(99) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43B-45S-0.2SHW(10) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Card Edge Connector, 45 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Female, Right Angle, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Brown Insulator, Receptacle FH43B-45S-0.2SHW(10) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FH43BW-61S-0.2SHW(99) Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1 Board Connector, 61 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Female, Straight, 0.008 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Black Insulator, Receptacle FH43BW-61S-0.2SHW(99) 0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part