We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

G27-1 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 25794 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
G27-111T-118 Bel Magnetic Solutions
1 RJ45 CONN, R/A JACK, 8P8C, 1PORT, TH Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
G27-122T-066A Bel Magnetic Solutions
1 Modular Connectors / Ethernet Connectors MAGJACK 1PORT TU 60W PoE 10GBT LED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
G27-122T-015 Bel Magnetic Solutions
1 CONN JACK 1X1 10G 60W POE ICM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 PCB terminal block; straight; 5mm; ways: 2; on PCBs; 0.2÷4mm2; 20A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Crystals 10pF 27.12MHz 25ppm AEC-Q200 -40C +125C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Nichicon 270μF 400 V Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor, GL Series 2000h 22 (Dia.) x 35mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJ-A1AG271U Panasonic
1 High Power Current Sensing Resistors, Wide Terminal Type, Power Rating (W): 1.33, Chip Size (LxW(EIA)) (mm): 3.2 x 6.4 (EIA:1225), Resistance Values (?): 270, Resistance Tolerance (%): 2, T.C.R (?10??/K): ?200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EEFSX0G271ER Panasonic
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Conductive Polymer Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor, SX Series, Surface Mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJ-B1AG271U Panasonic
1 High Power Chip Resistor (Wide Terminal type), 1020, 1.33W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EEFCX0G271R Panasonic
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Panasonic 270μF 4 V dc Aluminium Polymer Capacitor, SP-CAP CX Series 2000h 7.3 x 4.3 x 1.9mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJA1AG271U Panasonic
1 High Power Current Sensing Resistors, Wide Terminal Type, Power Rating (W): 1.33, Chip Size (LxW(EIA)) (mm): 3.2 x 6.4 (EIA:1225), Resistance Values (?): 270, Resistance Tolerance (%): 2, T.C.R (?10??/K): ?200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EEF-CX0G271R Panasonic
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Nichicon 270μF 400 V Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor, GU Series 3000h 25 (Dia.) x 45mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EEF-SX0G271ER Panasonic
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Aluminium Organic Polymer Capacitors 270uF 4.0volt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJB1AG271U Panasonic
1 High Power Chip Resistor (Wide Terminal type), 1020, 1.33W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJ-B2AG271V Panasonic
1 High Power Chip Resistor (Wide Terminal type), 0612 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BLF6G27-10G,118 Ampleon USA Inc.
1 RF FET LDMOS 65V 19DB SOT975C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Nichicon 270μF 400V dc Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor, Through Hole 25 x 40mm +85°C 25mm 10mm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJB2AG271V Panasonic
1 High Power Chip Resistor (Wide Terminal type), 0612 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 High-Speed Quad Monolithic SPST CMOS Analog Switch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CT4040COG271JWA Union Technology Corp
1 Ceramic Capacitor, Ceramic, 1000V, 5% +Tol, 5% -Tol, C0G, -/+30ppm/Cel TC, 0.00027uF, 4040, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
C192G271F2G5CA7200 KEMET Corporation
1 Ceramic Capacitor, Ceramic, 200V, 1% +Tol, 1% -Tol, C0G, -/+30ppm/Cel TC, 0.00027uF, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
0805CG271J501N Fenghua (HK) Electronics Ltd
1 Ceramic Capacitor, Multilayer, Ceramic, 500V, 5% +Tol, 5% -Tol, C0G, -/+30ppm/Cel TC, 0.00027uF, 0805, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2225CG271G500SB Fenghua (HK) Electronics Ltd
1 Ceramic Capacitor, Multilayer, Ceramic, 50V, 2% +Tol, 2% -Tol, C0G, -/+30ppm/Cel TC, 0.00027uF, 2225, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
1812CG271K102C Fenghua (HK) Electronics Ltd
1 Ceramic Capacitor, Multilayer, Ceramic, 1000V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, C0G, -/+30ppm/Cel TC, 0.00027uF, 1812, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part