We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

KRL32 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 651 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 0 Susumu Co KRL Series Metal Foil Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 3216 Case 150mΩ ±1% 1.5W ±50ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1W 100m ohm 1% 6.3 x 3.1 Metal Foil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CURRENT SENSE RES, 0R004, 1.5W, 1206W; Resistance:0.004ohm; Product Range:KRL Series; Resistor Case Style:1206 Wide; Power Rating:1.5W; Resistance Tolerance:± 1%; Resistor Element Type:Metal Foil; Temperature Coefficient:± 50ppm/°C RoHS Compliant: Yes Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Susumu Co KRL Series Metal Foil Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 3216 Case 5mΩ ±1% 1.5W ±50ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Susumu Co KRL Series Metal Foil Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 3216 Case 3mΩ ±1% 1.5W ±50ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1W 91m ohm 1% 6.3 x 3.1 Metal Foil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KRL3264E-C-1R00-F-T5 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal foil low resistance chip resistor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 0.002 ohm 2% 1.5W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD Current Sense Resistors 2512 2.0W 0.015 ohm 1% 50ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1W 50m ohm 1% 6.3 x 3.1 Metal Foil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 12W 1 Ohm 1% 50ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1W 0.008 ohm 1% 1206 case size Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1W 1m ohm 5% 3.2 x 1.6 Metal Foil Precision current sensing low resistance chip resistors Metal foil, long-side terminal/ short- side terminal, face down. KRL series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 0.027 ohm 1% 2.0W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 0.033 ohm 1% 1.5W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1W 4m ohm 1% 3.2 x 1.6 Metal Foil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1W 10m ohm 1% 3.2 x 1.6 Metal FoilSense Resistors - SMD 1W 3m ohm 1% 3.2 x 1.6 Metal Foil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 12W 0.220 Ohm 1% 50ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1W 0.1ohm 1% 50ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
KRL3264-C-R021-F-T1 Susumu Co Ltd
1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Foil, 1W, 0.021ohm, 1% +/-Tol, 50ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 2512, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Foil, 1.5W, 0.009ohm, 1% +/-Tol, 50ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 1206, CHIP, HALOGEN FREE AND ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Foil, 1.5W, 0.15ohm, 1% +/-Tol, 50ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 1206, CHIP, HALOGEN FREE AND ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Foil, 1W, 0.001ohm, 5% +/-Tol, 75ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 1206, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Foil, 1W, 0.0137ohm, 1% +/-Tol, 50ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 2512, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part