We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

L7818 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 951 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
L7818 SANYO Electric Co Ltd
1 Fixed Positive Standard Regulator, 18VPSFM3, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818 STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, MBFM2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818 Crimson Semiconductor Inc
1 Fixed Positive Standard Regulator, 18VMBFM2, TO-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818CV-DG STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - L7818CV-DG. - LINEAR VOLT REGU, FIXED, 18V/0.5A, TO220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L7818CV STMicroelectronics
1 L7818CV, Linear Voltage Regulator, Current Limit, Shut-Down 1.5A 18 V, 3-Pin TO220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L7818ACV STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, SFM3, LEAD FREE, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818CT STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, BFM2, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-3, 2 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ABF STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSFM3, TO-220FM, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ACD2T-TR STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSSO2, ROHS COMPLIANT, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818CD2T STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSSO2, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ACF STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSFM3, TO-220FM, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ABV STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, SFM3, LEAD FREE, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ACP STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, SFM3, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ABP STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSFM3, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818T STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, MBFM2, TO-3, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818CD2T-TR STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSSO2, ROHS COMPLIANT, D2PAK-3/2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ACD2TR STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSSO2, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818CP STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSFM3, ROHS COMPLIANT,TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818AB STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSFM3, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ACD2T STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSSO2, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818AC STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSFM3, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818C STMicroelectronics
1 FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818C Crimson Semiconductor Inc
1 Analog Circuit, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818T SGS-Ates Componenti Electronici SPA
1 Regulator, 1 Output, BIPolar, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
L7818ABD2T-TR STMicroelectronics
1 18V FIXED POSITIVE REGULATOR, PSSO2, ROHS COMPLIANT, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part