We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

MAX14 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1810 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
MAX14 Aavid Thermalloy
1 Analog Circuit Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MAX14879AWE+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX14879AWE+ - CAN TRANSCEIVER, 1MBPS, WSOIC-16 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14130FAEE+ Maxim Integrated
1 4-Ch Digital Isolator 4/0 150Mbps QSOP16 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14802CCM+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX14802CCM+ - ANALOGUE SWITCH, 16-CH, TQFP-48 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14630EZK+T Maxim Integrated
1 Battery Management USB Host Adaptor Identification IC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX1496EAI+ Maxim Integrated
1 IC,ADC,MAX1496EAI+ Maxim MAX1496EAI+, 3.5 digit BCD Output ADC, Differential Input, 28-Pin SSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14830ETM+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAX14830ETM+, Universal Asynchronous Receiver & Transmitter 4-channel RS485 24MBd, 2.35 → 3.6 V, 48-Pin, TQFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14890EATJ+T Maxim Integrated
1 RS-422 Interface IC Incremental Encoder Interface for RS-422,HTL, and TTL with Digital Inputs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX1482CSD+T Maxim Integrated
1 RS-422/RS-485 Interface IC 20 A, 1/8-Unit-Load, Slew-Rate-Limited, RS-485 Transceivers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX1496EPI+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX1496EPI+ - Display Drive AD Converter, LED Display, 3.5 Digits, 5 SPS, Differential, Single, 2.7 V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14931AAWE+ Maxim Integrated
1 Digital Isolators 4 channel (3/1 config.), 1Mbps, 2.5kVrms digital isolator, WSOIC-16, -40C to +125C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14783EGUA+T Maxim Integrated
1 RS-422/RS-485 Interface IC Half duplex, dual voltage (3V to 5.5V), high ESD HBM (+/-35kV), high speed (42Mbps), high temperature ( Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX1422ECM+D Maxim Integrated
1 IC ADC 12BIT PIPELINED 48LQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14820ETG+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX14820ETG+ - IO-Link Device Transceiver, 9 V to 36 V, TQFN-24 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX1452EAE+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX1452EAE+ - SIGNAL CONDITIONER, 2MHZ, 5.5V, SSOP-16 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX1490AEPG+ Maxim Integrated
1 RS-422/RS-485 Interface IC Complete, Isolated RS-485/RS-422 Data Interface Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14575CETA+T Maxim Integrated
1 Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution 250mA to 2.5A Adjustable Current-Limit Switch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14836GTG+ Maxim Integrated
1 Sensor Interface 24V 200mA Binary Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14935CAWE+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX14935CAWE+ - Digital Isolator, 4 Channel, 5.1 ns, 1.71 V, 5.5 V, WSOIC, 16 Pins Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14921ECS+T Maxim Integrated
1 Battery Management High-Accuracy 12-/16-Cell Measurement AFEs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14776EATA+ Maxim Integrated
1 RS-485/RS-422 Transceivers 65V Protected Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14920ECB+T Maxim Integrated
1 Battery Management High-Accuracy 12-/16-Cell Measurement AFE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14932FAWE+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAX14932FAWE+ Maxim, PCB SMT, 4-Channel Digital Isolator 150Mbit/s, 2.75 kVrms, 16-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14858GWE+ Maxim Integrated
1 RS-485 Transceiver 5kV 25Mbps SOIC16W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14661ETI+T Maxim Integrated
1 Analog Multiplexer Single 16:2 28-Pin TQFN T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part