We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ME322 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 990 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-104KLB COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors ME3220 SMT Power 100 uH 10 % 0.32 A Other ME3220-104KLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-183KLC COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors 18uH Unshld 10% 700mA 696mOhms Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-183KLC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-102MLB COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors ME3220 SMT Power 1 uH 20 % 2.6 A Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-102MLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-222MLC COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors ME3220 SMT Power 2.2 uH 20 % 2 A Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-222MLC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-562MLC COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors 5.6uH Unshld 20% 1.3A 200mOhms Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-562MLC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-222MLB COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors ME3220 SMT Power 2.2 uH 20 % 2 A Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-222MLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-332MLB COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors 3.3uH Unshld 20% 1.6A 138mOhms Other ME3220-332MLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-682MLB COILCRAFT
1 COILCRAFT - ME3220-682MLB - INDUCTOR, PWR, 6.8UH,1.1A,20%,46.2MHZ Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-682MLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-223KLB COILCRAFT
1 COILCRAFT - ME3220-223KLB - INDUCTOR, 22UH, 0.64A, 10%, PWR, 29.4MHZ Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-223KLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-103KLB COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors 10uH Unshld 10% 870mA 434mOhms Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-103KLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-563KLB COILCRAFT
1 COILCRAFT - ME3220-563KLB - INDUCTOR, 56UH, 0.43A, 10%, PWR, 20.3MHZ Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-563KLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-562MLB COILCRAFT
1 Fixed Inductors ME3220 SMT Power 5.6 uH 20 % 1.3 A Inductors Precision Moulded ME3220-562MLB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-123KSB Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 12uH, 10%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ME3220-123KSB 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-822MSB Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 8.2uH, 20%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ME3220-822MSB 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-393KXB Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 39uH, 10%, 1 Element, SMD ME3220-393KXB 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-102MTC Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 1uH, 20%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ROHS COMPLIANT ME3220-102MTC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-563KTB Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 56uH, 10%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ROHS COMPLIANT ME3220-563KTB 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-473KTB Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 47uH, 10%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ROHS COMPLIANT ME3220-473KTB 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-333KTD Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 33uH, 10%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ROHS COMPLIANT ME3220-333KTD 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-393KXD Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 39uH, 10%, 1 Element, SMD ME3220-393KXD 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-472MXB Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 4.7uH, 20%, 1 Element, SMD ME3220-472MXB 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-183KTB Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 18uH, 10%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ROHS COMPLIANT ME3220-183KTB 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-123KXC Coilcraft Inc
1 General Purpose Inductor, 12uH, 10%, 1 Element, SMD ME3220-123KXC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-332MLC COILCRAFT
1 General Purpose Inductor, 3.3uH, 20%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ROHS COMPLIANT ME3220-332MLC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ME3220-123KLB COILCRAFT
1 General Purpose Inductor, 12uH, 10%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1211, ROHS COMPLIANT ME3220-123KLB 0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part