We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

PE014 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 139 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
PE014012 TE Connectivity
1 SPCO PCB power relay,5A 12Vdc coil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE014024 TE Connectivity
1 SPCO PCB power relay,5A 24Vdc coil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE014003 TE Connectivity
1 General Purpose Relays PE014003 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE014005 TE Connectivity
1 General Purpose Relays SPDT PCB 5A 5VDC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE014F02 TE Connectivity
1 SCHRACK - TE CONNECTIVITY - PE014F02 - Power Relay, SPDT, 2.2 VDC, 5 A, PE Series, Through Hole, Latching Single Coil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE014006 TE Connectivity
1 SPCO PCB power relay,5A 6Vdc coil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE014C12 TE Connectivity
1 POWER/SIGNAL RELAY, SPDT, LATCHED, 0.03A (COIL), 12VDC (COIL), 360mW (COIL), THROUGH HOLE-STRAIGHT MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.0005 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE0140WJ30136BG1 Vishay Draloric
1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.0003 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE014C06 TE Connectivity
1 POWER/SIGNAL RELAY, SPDT, LATCHED, 0.06A (COIL), 6VDC (COIL), 360mW (COIL), THROUGH HOLE-STRAIGHT MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE014A06 TE Connectivity
1 POWER/SIGNAL RELAY, SPDT, LATCHED, 0.06A (COIL), 6VDC (COIL), 360mW (COIL), THROUGH HOLE-STRAIGHT MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE0140WJ10233BJ1 Vishay Draloric
1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.001 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE0140WJ30133BG1 Vishay Draloric
1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.0003 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE014A03 TE Connectivity
1 POWER/SIGNAL RELAY, SPDT, LATCHED, 0.12A (COIL), 3VDC (COIL), 360mW (COIL), THROUGH HOLE-STRAIGHT MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE014048 TE Connectivity / Elcon Power Connectors
1 Power/Signal Relay, SPDT, Momentary, 0.004A (Coil), 48VDC (Coil), 210mW (Coil), 5A (Contact), DC Input, AC/DC Output, Through Hole-Straight Mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE0140WJ16233BJ1 Vishay Draloric
1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.0016 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE014A05 TE Connectivity
1 POWER/SIGNAL RELAY, SPDT, LATCHED, 0.072A (COIL), 5VDC (COIL), 360mW (COIL), THROUGH HOLE-STRAIGHT MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE014C05 TE Connectivity
1 POWER/SIGNAL RELAY, SPDT, LATCHED, 0.072A (COIL), 5VDC (COIL), 360mW (COIL), THROUGH HOLE-STRAIGHT MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE0140WF30236BJ1 Vishay Draloric
1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.003 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.003 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.0002 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PE0140WH80136BH1 Vishay Draloric
1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.0008 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE014009 TE Connectivity
1 Power/Signal Relay Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PE0140WH60133BH1 Vishay Draloric
1 CAPACITOR, CERAMIC, 0.0006 uF, CHASSIS MOUNT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part