We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

RV-80 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 196 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Real Time Clock Serial Clock/Calendar/Alarm/Timer 8-Pin CSMD T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RV-8063-C7-TA-QA Micro Crystal AG
1 RV-8063-C7, Real-Time Clock, SPI Bus, 20ppm @ 25C, Automotive AEC-Q200 -40 to +85C (SMD 3.2 x 1.5 x 0.8) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RV-8063-C7-TA-QC Micro Crystal AG
1 RV-8063-C7, Real-Time Clock, SPI Bus, 20ppm @ 25C, -40 to +85C (SMD 3.2 x 1.5 x 0.8) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RV-8063-C7 Real-time Clock in 1.5 x 3.2 mm package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RV-8063-C7 Micro Crystal AG
1 Real-time Clock in 1.5 x 3.2 mm package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CERAMIC RES 8.0000MHZ 30PF SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RV-8063-C7TAQA Micro Crystal AG
1 Real Time Clock, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
RV-8063-C7TAQC Micro Crystal AG
1 Real Time Clock, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
RV-8063-C7 Golledge Electronics Ltd
1 Real Time Clock, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PBRV8.00MR70Y000 KYOCERA Corporation
1 Ceramic Resonator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PBRV8.00M30X000 KYOCERA Corporation
1 Ceramic Resonator Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VME-64SD1-16MRV8-08 North Atlantic Industries Inc
1 Converter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VME-64SD1-16HRV8-01 North Atlantic Industries Inc
1 Converter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PBRV-8.00HRY Kyocera AVX Components
1 Ceramic Resonator, 8MHz Nom, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PBRV8.00H50Y000 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Ceramic Resonator, 8MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, CERAMIC, SMD, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PBRV8.00HR20X000 KYOCERA Corporation
1 Ceramic Resonator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VME-64SD1-16CRV8-05 North Atlantic Industries Inc
1 Converter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VME-64SD1-16CRV8-06 North Atlantic Industries Inc
1 Converter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VME-64SD1-16CRV8-03 North Atlantic Industries Inc
1 Converter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PBRV8.00MR40Y000 KYOCERA Corporation
1 Ceramic Resonator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VME-64SD1-16JRV8-09 North Atlantic Industries Inc
1 Converter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PBRV8.00H70Y000 KYOCERA Corporation
1 Ceramic Resonator Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PBRV-8.00HR50X000 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Ceramic Resonator, 8MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, MINIATURE, CERAMIC, SMD, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part