We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

STP11 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 2826 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
STP11NK40ZFP STMicroelectronics
1 STP11NK40ZFP N-Channel MOSFET, 9 A, 400 V MDmesh, SuperMESH, 3-Pin TO-220FP STMicroelectronics Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP110N8F6 STMicroelectronics
1 MOSFET N-channel 80 V, 0.0056 Ohm typ., 110 A, STripFET F6 Power MOSFET in a TO-220 package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11NK50Z STMicroelectronics
1 STP11NK50Z, N-channel MOSFET Transistor 10 A 500 V, 3-Pin TO-220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11N65M5 STMicroelectronics
1 STP11N65M5 N-Channel MOSFET, 9 A, 710 V MDmesh M5, 3-Pin TO-220 STMicroelectronics Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11NM60FD STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STP11NM60FD N-channel MOSFET Transistor, 11 A, 600 V, 3-Pin TO-220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11NK40Z STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel MOSFET,STP11NK40Z 9A 400V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11N65M2 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 650 V, 0.60 Ohm typ., 7 A MDmesh M2 Power MOSFET in TO-220 package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11NM60ND STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STP11NM60ND - Power MOSFET, N Channel, 600 V, 10 A, 0.37 ohm, TO-220, Through Hole Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11N60DM2 STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STP11N60DM2 - MOSFET, N-CH, 600V, 10A, TO-220-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11NM80 STMicroelectronics
1 STP11NM80, N-channel MOSFET Transistor 11 A 800 V, 3-Pin TO-220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP110N7F6 STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STP110N7F6 - Power MOSFET, N Channel, 68 V, 110 A, 0.0055 ohm, TO-220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11NK50ZFP STMicroelectronics
1 STP11NK50ZFP, N-channel MOSFET Transistor 10 A 500 V, 3-Pin TO-220FP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP110N10F7 STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STP110N10F7 - MOSFET Transistor, N Channel, 110 A, 100 V, 0.0051 ohm, 10 V, 4.5 V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP110N8F7 STMicroelectronics
1 MOSFET LGS LV MOSFET Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11NM60 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 600 V, 0.4 Ohm typ., 11 A MDmesh II Power MOSFET in a TO-220 package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP11NM60Z STMicroelectronics
1 11A, 600V, 0.45ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP11NM60FP STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 600 V, 0.4 Ohm, 11 A, TO-220, TO-220FP MDmesh(TM) Power MOSFET Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP11N52K3 STMicroelectronics
1 10A, 525V, 0.51ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP11NM60ZFP STMicroelectronics
1 11A, 600V, 0.45ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP11N06 STMicroelectronics
1 TRANSISTOR,MOSFET,N-CHANNEL,60V V(BR)DSS,11A I(D),TO-220AB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP11NM60N STMicroelectronics
1 10A, 600V, 0.45ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP110N15F7 STMicroelectronics
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP11NB40FP STMicroelectronics
1 6A, 400V, 0.55ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Ceramic Capacitor, Ceramic, 500V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, X7R, 15% TC, 12uF, Chassis Mount, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP11NC40 STMicroelectronics
1 9.5A, 400V, 0.55ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part