We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

STP7N Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 43 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
STP7N60M2 STMicroelectronics
1 STP7N60M2 N-Channel MOSFET, 5 A, 650 V MDmesh M2, 3-Pin TO-220 STMicroelectronics Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7N90K5 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 900 V, 0.72 Ohm typ., 7 A MDmesh K5 Power MOSFET in a TO-220 package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7NK80ZFP STMicroelectronics
1 STP7NK80ZFP, N-channel MOSFET Transistor 5.2 A 800 V, 3-Pin TO-220FP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7NK40ZFP STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STP7NK40ZFP - MOSFET, N, TO-220FP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7NK80Z STMicroelectronics
1 STP7NK80Z, N-channel MOSFET Transistor 5.2 A 800 V, 3-Pin TO-220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7N80K5 STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STP7N80K5 - Power MOSFET, N Channel, 800 V, 6 A, 0.95 ohm, TO-220AB, Through Hole Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7NK40Z STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 400 V, 0.85 Ω typ., 5.4 A, SuperMESH™ Power MOSFETs in DPAK, TO-220 and TO-220FP packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7N95K3 STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STP7N95K3 N-channel MOSFET Transistor, 7.2 A, 950 V, 3-Pin TO-220 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7N105K5 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 1050 V, 1.4 Ohm typ., 4 A MDmesh K5 Power MOSFETs in a TO-220 package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STP7NC80FP STMicroelectronics
1 STP7NC80FP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NA40FI STMicroelectronics
1 4.1A, 400V, 1ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, ISOWATT220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7N52DK3 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 525 V, 0.95 Ohm typ., 6 A SuperFREDmesh(TM) 3 Power MOSFET in TO-220FP package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7N65M2 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 650 V, 0.98 Ohm typ., 5 A MDmesh M2 Power MOSFET in a TO-220 package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NB80 STMicroelectronics
1 6.5A, 800V, 1.5ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NB60 STMicroelectronics
1 7.2A, 600V, 1.2ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NC80Z STMicroelectronics
1 6.5A, 800V, 1.5ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7N20FI STMicroelectronics
1 4A, 200V, 0.65ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, ISOWATT220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NM80 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 800 V, 0.95 Ohm, 6.5 A MDmesh(TM) Power MOSFET in TO-220 package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NC70ZFP STMicroelectronics
1 6A, 700V, 1.38ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NK30Z STMicroelectronics
1 5A, 300V, 0.9ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NA60FI STMicroelectronics
1 4.4A, 600V, 1ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, ISOWATT220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NK85Z STMicroelectronics
1 5.7A, 850V, 1.8ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NM60N STMicroelectronics
1 5A, 600V, 0.9ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7N80ZFP STMicroelectronics
1 TRANSISTOR,MOSFET,N-CHANNEL,800V V(BR)DSS,6.1A I(D),TO-220AB(FP) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STP7NB30 STMicroelectronics
1 7A, 300V, 0.9ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, TO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part