We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

XO Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 12621269 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
EMCL13F2J-43.000M Ecliptek Corporation
1 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR, CLOCK, 43MHz, LVPECL OUTPUT, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
EMK42H2H-11.0123M Ecliptek Corporation
1 CMOS, MEMS Clock Oscillators LVCMOS (CMOS) 2.5Vdc 4 Pad 2.0mm x 2.5mm Plastic Surface Mount (SMD) MEMS Clock Oscillators LVCMOS (CMOS) 2.5Vdc 4 Pad 2.0mm x 2.5mm Plastic Surface Mount (SMD) Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
EMK42H2J-2.5476M Ecliptek Corporation
1 CMOS, MEMS Clock Oscillators LVCMOS (CMOS) 2.5Vdc 4 Pad 2.0mm x 2.5mm Plastic Surface Mount (SMD) MEMS Clock Oscillators LVCMOS (CMOS) 2.5Vdc 4 Pad 2.0mm x 2.5mm Plastic Surface Mount (SMD) Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
HGXO1AESM5-20.0M,-/-/15/C Statek Corporation
1 CMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 20MHz Nom, LEAD FREE, HERMETIC SEALED, ULTRA MINIATURE, CERAMIC PACKAGE-4 Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
EC3600ETTTS-3.686MTR Ecliptek Corporation
1 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR, CLOCK, 3.686MHz, LVCMOS OUTPUT, ROHS COMPLIANT, CERAMIC, SMD, 4 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 LVCMOS Output Clock Oscillator, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 CMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 100MHz Nom, LEAD FREE, HERMETIC SEALED, MINIATURE, CERAMIC PACKAGE-4 Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 LVCMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 121.169999MHz Nom, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 LVCMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 1.000001MHz Nom, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 LVCMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 66.666MHz Nom, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 LVCMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 70MHz Nom, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 LVCMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 121.169999MHz Nom, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 LVCMOS Output Clock Oscillator, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Clipped Sine Output Oscillator, 13MHz Min, 52MHz Max, 52MHz Nom, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 LVCMOS Output Clock Oscillator, Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 CMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 0.2MHz Nom, HERMETIC SEALED, MINIATURE, CERAMIC PACKAGE-4 Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 CMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 0.2MHz Nom, LEAD FREE, HERMETIC SEALED, CERAMIC PACKAGE-4 Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
SG-710PTK50.0000MM3 Epson Electronics America Inc
1 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR, CLOCK, 50MHz, TTL OUTPUT, ROHS COMPLIANT, CERAMIC, SMD, 4 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 CMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 100MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, CERAMIC, SMD, 4 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
CPPDC8T-A7BP-40.0000/40.0000 Cardinal Components
1 CMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 40MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC, SMD, 4 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
CPPDT1RZ-B6-100.0000/50.0000 Cardinal Components
1 TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 100MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, DIP-14/4 Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 125MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, DIP-8/4 Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
CPPDT4T-B6-100.0000/133.0000 Cardinal Components
1 TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 100MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, DIP-8/4 Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MCSOV/CEJ18.4320MHZ Golledge Electronics Ltd
1 CMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 18.432MHz Nom, J-LEADED PACKAGE-4 Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
E15C5J2F-155.520MTR Ecliptek Corporation
1 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR, CLOCK, 155.52MHz, LVPECL OUTPUT, ROHS COMPLIANT, CERAMIC, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part