We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

XO Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 25490448 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
531AB537M000BG Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 LVPECL Output Clock Oscillator, 537MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
CE8425A-LZ-160.000-T-4 Raltron Electronics Corporation
1 XO, Clock, 1MHz Min, 160MHz Max, 160MHz Nom Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
CM07-ILZ-50-160.000-D50C100 Raltron Electronics Corporation
1 XO, Clock, 10MHz Min, 160MHz Max, 160MHz Nom, CMOS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
SEL3833F-66.0000(T) Pericom Semiconductor Corporation
1 XO, Clock, 38.88MHz Min, 212.5MHz Max, 66MHz Nom, GREEN, CERAMIC PACKAGE-6 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
530AB666M519DG Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 XO, Clock, 10MHz Min, 945MHz Max, 0.00066652MHz Nom Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
S72502-T-13.000-LE0.25-R Aker Technology Company Ltd
1 XO, Clock, 13MHz Min, 160MHz Max, 13MHz Nom, CMOS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
S72505-160.000-X-LE0.25 Aker Technology Company Ltd
1 XO, Clock, 13MHz Min, 160MHz Max, 160MHz Nom, CMOS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
SIT8003AC-38-33E-110.00000 SiTime Corporation
1 XO, Clock, 1MHz Min, 110MHz Max, 110MHz Nom Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 CMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 1MHz Min, 200MHz Max, 200MHz Nom, CMOS, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 XO, Clock, 1MHz Min, 220MHz Max, 220MHz Nom, CMOS, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
531SB427M000DGR Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 LVDS Output Clock Oscillator, 427MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ASV-25-200.0000MHZ-N-C-50 Abracon Corporation
1 HCMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 200MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, SMD, 4 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
530AA933M000DG Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 LVPECL Output Clock Oscillator, 933MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
530UC621M000DG Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 CMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 621MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
530WB258M000DG Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 CMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 258MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
530WB927M000DG Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 CMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 927MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
530WC410M000DG Silicon Laboratories Inc
1 CMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, 410MHz Nom, ROHS COMPLIANT, SMD, 6 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
EB13E2G2H-30.000M Ecliptek Corporation
1 CMOS, Quartz Crystal Clock Oscillators XO (SPXO) LVCMOS (CMOS) 3.3Vdc 4 Pad 2.5mm x 3.2mm Ceramic Surface Mount (SMD) Quartz Crystal Clock Oscillators XO (SPXO) LVCMOS (CMOS) 3.3Vdc 4 Pad 2.5mm x 3.2mm Ceramic Surface Mount (SMD) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
VF140BHL-TG-0.2MHZ CTS Valpey Corporation
1 HCMOS/TTL Output Clock Oscillator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
XO57DTFHNA4M Vishay Dale
1 XO, Clock, CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR, CLOCK, 4 MHz, HCMOS/TTL OUTPUT, HALOGEN FREE AND ROHS COMPLIANT, ULTRA MINIATURE PACKAGE-4 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
NZ2016SA-30.000000M-NSA3440D Nihon Dempa Kogyo Co Ltd
1 CMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 30MHz Nom Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
QT88HCD11-FREQ2 Q-TECH Corporation
1 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR, CLOCK, 16 MHz - 125 MHz, HCMOS/TTL OUTPUT, CERAMIC, J-LEADED, SMD, 4 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
50.0MHZCXO-3MNSM1C50I IQD Frequency Products
1 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR, CLOCK, 50 MHz, CMOS OUTPUT, ROHS COMPLIANT, HERMETIC SEALED, CERAMIC, SMD, 4 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
10.0MHZIQMS-533TSC IQD Frequency Products
1 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR, CLOCK, 10 MHz, CMOS OUTPUT, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC, SMD, 5 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PX-2000-AET-FBXX-10M0000000 Vectron International
1 Sine Output Oscillator, 10MHz Nom, MINIATURE PACKAGE-16 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part