We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS) logo

JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)

Parts from JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)

Showing 25 of 1514 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
B02B-F32SK-GGXR JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST JFA J300, 5.08mm Pitch, 2 Way, 1 Row, Top Entry PCB Header, Through Hole Other B02B-F32SK-GGXR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B6B-ZR-3.4(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER VERT 6POS 1.5MM Other B6B-ZR-3.4(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
20FE-ST-VK-N JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST 1.25mm Pitch 20 Way Right Angle Female FPC Connector, LIF Bottom Contact Other 20FE-ST-VK-N 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
10JQ-BT JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST Automotive Connectors Other 10JQ-BT 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BM04B-SRSS-TB(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS) - BM04B-SRSS-TB(LF)(SN) - HEADER, TOP ENTRY, 4WAY Other BM04B-SRSS-TB(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BM30B-ZPDSS-TF (LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 Wire-To-Board Connector, ZPD Series, Surface Mount, Header, 30, 1.5 mm, Tin Plated Contacts RoHS Compliant: Yes Other BM30B-ZPDSS-TF (LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BM18B-PUDSS-TFC (LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST PUD BM18B, 2mm Pitch, 18 Way, 2 Row PCB Header, Surface Mount Other BM18B-PUDSS-TFC (LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
40R-JMDSS-G-1-TF(S)(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN RECEPT JMD 40POS GOLD Other 40R-JMDSS-G-1-TF(S)(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
12FMN-BTK-A (LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST 1mm Pitch 12 Way Straight Female FPC Connector, Top Entry Other 12FMN-BTK-A (LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
S6P-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST VH, 3.96mm Pitch, 6 Way, 1 Row, Side Entry PCB Header Other S6P-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BM11B-SRSS-TB-(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST SH, 1mm Pitch, 11 Way, 1 Row, Straight PCB Header, Surface Mount Other BM11B-SRSS-TB-(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SM15B-ZESS-TB(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER SMD R/A 15POS 1.5MM Other SM15B-ZESS-TB(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B3B-PH-SM4-TBT(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER SMD 3POS 2MM Other B3B-PH-SM4-TBT(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BM02B-SRSS-TBT(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER SMD 2POS 1MM Other BM02B-SRSS-TBT(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SM06B-PASS-TBT(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER SMD R/A 6POS 2MM Other SM06B-PASS-TBT(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B2B-ZR (LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST ZH Series, 1.5mm Pitch 2 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Solder Termination, 1A Other B2B-ZR (LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B04B-ZESK-D JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 Connector Header Through Hole 4 position 0.059" (1.50mm) Other B04B-ZESK-D 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
S14B-PUDSS-1(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST PUD Series, 2mm Pitch 14 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Header, Solder Termination, 3A Other S14B-PUDSS-1(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B3B-XH-5 JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONNECTOR Other B3B-XH-5 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B20B-PNDZS-1 JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 Connector Header Through Hole 20 position 0.079" (2.00mm) Other B20B-PNDZS-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B06B-PASK(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER VERT 6POS 2MM Other B06B-PASK(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
S10B-PUDSS-1(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER R/A 10POS 2MM Other S10B-PUDSS-1(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B3P-SHF-1AA(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST HVQ Series, 2.5mm Pitch 3 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Solder Termination, 3A Header, Vertical B3P-SHF-1AA(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
S10B-XH-A-1(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER R/A 10POS 2.5MM Other S10B-XH-A-1(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SM07B-PASS-TBT(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 PA Series 7 Position 2 mm Pitch Surface Mount Shrouded Header Other SM07B-PASS-TBT(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model