We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Kingbright logo

Parts from Kingbright

Showing 25 of 1493 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
L934LGD Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - Through Hole GREEN DIFFUSED 2mA Other L934LGD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L-934SGD Kingbright
1 Kingbright L-934SGD, Round Series Green LED, 568 nm, 3mm (T-1), Round Lens Through Hole Package Other L-934SGD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
KRB031 Kingbright
1 KRB031 Kingbright, Surface Mount Slotted Optical Switch, Phototransistor Output Other KRB031 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
KCDA02-105 Kingbright
1 KINGBRIGHT - KCDA02-105 - DISP, SMD, 0.2" CMN ANODE, RED Other KCDA02-105 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CA56-11SRWA Kingbright
1 LED Displays & Accessories Quad Red 640nm Common Anode Other CA56-11SRWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD 3.0 X 2.0 MM RED SMD LED LED Moulded AA3021SESK/J3-TR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
WP934AD/YD Kingbright
1 LED Circuit Board Indicators 3mm RA. 588nm CBI LED INDICATOR Other WP934AD/YD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L-7679C1SURC-G Kingbright
1 Kingbright L-7679C1SURC-G Red LED, 630 nm, 4-Pin Super Flux, Dome Lens Through Hole Package Other L-7679C1SURC-G 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
WP132XGC Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - Through Hole Green 568nm Water Clear 40mcd Other WP132XGC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
KPD-3224SECK Kingbright
1 Kingbright KPD-3224SECK Orange LED, 601 nm, 3224 (1209), Dome Lens SMD Package LED Moulded KPD-3224SECK 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
APT2012SYCK Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD YELLOW WATER CLEAR Other APT2012SYCK 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ACPSA04-41SRWA Kingbright
1 DISPLAY 14SEG 0.4" SGL RED 16SMD Other ACPSA04-41SRWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
WP59EYC Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - Through Hole Red Yellow 625 588nm Water Clr 150 60mcd Other WP59EYC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 LED Uni-Color SB. Yellow 590nm 2-Pin SMD T/R Other APHHS1005LSYCK/J3-PF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD 1.0X0.5MM ULTRA THIN 527nm GREEN SMD LED Other APG1005VGC-T-5MAV 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SBA15-11EGWA Kingbright
1 LED,display,7-segment,common-anode,1.5in,red/green,SBA15-11EGWA Dual-In-Line Sockets SBA15-11EGWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L-934HD Kingbright
1 Red diffused LED,L934HD 25mA 3mm Kingbright L-934HD, Round Series Red LED, 660 nm 3mm (T-1), Round Lens Through Hole package Other L-934HD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
APTD2012LVBC/D Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - SMD 0805 Dome Lens LED Blue- 470nm LED Moulded APTD2012LVBC/D 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DLC/6SRD Kingbright
1 Kingbright DLC/6SRD 6 Red LED, 640 nm, 12-Pin 20 mm, Round Lens Through Hole Package Other DLC/6SRD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
WP710A10YD5V Kingbright
1 Standard LEDs - Through Hole Yel 15mcd 588nm 40 deg 5V resistor Other WP710A10YD5V 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
WP59GYW Kingbright
1 Kingbright WP59GYW, WP59 Series Green, Yellow LED, 568 / 588 nm, 3-Pin 5mm (T-1 3/4) Diffused, Dome Lens Other WP59GYW 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L-7104QBC-D Kingbright
1 3mm super-bright blue LED,470nm 1500mcd Kingbright L-7104QBC-D, Round Series Blue LED, 465 nm 3mm (T-1), Round Lens Through Hole package Other L-7104QBC-D 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SA52-11SURKWA Kingbright
1 DISPLAY, LED, 0.52", RED, ANODE; LED Color:Red; Forward Current If:20mA; Forward Voltage:1.95V; Luminous Intensity:110mcd; No. of Digits / Alpha:1; Character Size:13.2mm; Common Connection:Common Anode; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes Other SA52-11SURKWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
KPS-5130PD7C Kingbright
1 KINGBRIGHT - KPS-5130PD7C - PHOTODIODE, COLOUR SENSOR, 0.85MM2 Other KPS-5130PD7C 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 LED Displays & Accessories Single Red 630nm Common Anode Other ACSA02-41SURKWA-F01 1 Download Model